+55 11 3022-4694 / Whatsapp: +55 11 97358-3876 contato@dcparts.com.br

    Does your HPE Networking equipment need warranty parts and a technical service option for installation or support?

     

    Anyone looking for exceptional performance should consider HPE Networking products, which support a variety of density, performance and service requirements. HPE Networking hardware is the most widely used network equipment for cutting edge applications from companies and service providers.

    A DC Parts is a distributor of new and used HPE equipment. All of our equipment is backed by our warranty and our manufacturer-certified engineers can help you solve any problems, including those related to our impressive new and used HPE Networking hardware inventory. If you would like to speak with a representative about purchasing HPE hardware, please contact us.

     

    MakerTypeBasic descriptionPart Number
    3comHBA3C996-SX Gigabit Fiber Channel Gigabit Pci-X Network Card 3C996SX
    3comHBA3CXFP92 X134 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver 3CXFP92
    BrocadeHBABR-VDX6740-24-F 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP + BRVDX674024F
    HPEHBA0231A73L 7500 384GBPS Advanced Fabric Module 0231A73L
    HPEFAN0231A81D 7506-V Spare Fan Assembly New Factory Sealed In Stock 0231A81D
    HPEHBA0231A978 7500 2-port 10GBE XFP extended module New factory sealed in stock X
    HPEswitches2510-48 SEARCH 2510-48 SWITCH 10/100 Ports 2x SFP 2x GBe251048
    HPEswitches2610-24 SWITCH Layer 2 10/100 Gigabit fiber uplinks261024
    HPEswitches2620-24 2620-24 SWITCH with 2x SFP 2x Gig-T Gigibit ports262024
    HPECabo San Lucas292005-001 35KM Long-Distance Optical Transceiver Kit292005001
    HPECabo San Lucas300836-B21 35KM Long-Distance Optical Transceiver Kit 300836B21
    HPEHBA3CXENPAK91 3COM 10GB BASE-LX4 XENPAK 3CXENPAK91
    HPEswitches408965-002 16-Port SPS Console Switch USB / VM408965002
    HPEswitches411847-001 Storageworks 16-Port San Switch 4/32411847001
    HPEswitches411850-001 4/32 SAN Switch Power Supply411850001
    HPEswitches411851-001 4/32 SAN Switch Fan Assembly411851001
    HPEswitches411857-001 StorageWorks FC4-32 Port 4Gbps FC Blade Director411857001
    HPEBlade489184-B21 4x QDR Infiniband Switch for Blade System 489184B21
    HPECabo San Lucas5069-5718 ProCurve Power Supply EPS Cable50695718
    HPEModule5070-2737 Procurve 8200 ZL Management Module50702737
    HPEBlade519134-001 4x QDR Infiniband Switch for HP Blade System519134001
    HPESFP5697-5715 4GB Longwave Sfp Optical Transceiver 10km56975715
    HPESource60-0200849-02 4/32 SAN Switch Power Supply60020084902
    HPEFAN60-0207117-04 4/32 SAN Switch Fan Assembly60020711704
    HPENIC - Network Interface Card620021-001 1Gb Ethernet Switch Mezzanine Module620021001
    HPENIC - Network Interface Card631114-001 1Gb Ethernet Switch Mezzanine Module 620021-001631114001
    HPEHBA632222-B21 10GbE 2-Port Voltaire Infiniband Switch 632222B21
    HPESource637464-B21 Proliant G7 4U Redundant Power Supply Kit New in Box 637464B21
    HPEModule638526-B21 HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 / 10D Module 638526B21
    HPEModule639852-001 HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 / 10D Module639852001
    HPEModule641148-001 Cisco Nexus B22HP Fabric Extended Module 708078-001641148001
    HPEModule708078-001 Cisco Nexus B22HP Fabric Extended Module708078001
    HPEModule712676-001 Moonshot 6SFP + 10GbE Uplink Module712676001
    HPESource719884-006 4.9kVA 30 Outlet High Voltage Power Distribution Unit H5M59A719884006
    HPEswitches800-28651-01 CISCO MDS 9124E 12-Port Fabric Switch8002865101
    HPEswitchesA6388A HP HyperFabric2 8 Port Fiber Switch Module A6388A
    HPEswitchesA6388A-60001 HP 8 Port HyperFabric2 Fiber Switch Module A638860001
    HPESFPA7446B 4GB Short Wave Single Pack SFP Transceiver A7446B
    HPEBladeA7991A StorageWorks FC4-32 Port 4Gbps FC Blade Director A7991A
    HPEswitchesAA978A Storageworks SAN Switch 2 / 16V AA978A
    HPEswitchesAG641A CISCO MDS 9124E 12-Port Fabric Switch AG641A
    HPESFPAJ716A 8GB Short Wave B-SERIES Fiber Channel SFP + Product AJ716A
    HPESFPAJ716B Shortwave 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP + AJ716B
    HPESFPAJ718A 8GB Short Wave Fiber Channel SFP + 1 Pack Transceiver AJ718A
    HPEswitchesAW576A SN6000 FC 24P 8G Switch AW576A
    HPEswitchesE2510G HP 2510-48G Switch 48 Port Layer 2 Gigabit E2510G
    HPECabo San LucasFTRJ1419P1BCL 35KM LONG-DISTANCE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER KIT FTRJ1419P1BCL
    HPEswitchesJ4093-69101 Procurve 2424M Switch J409369101
    HPEswitchesJ4093A Procurve 2424M Switch J4093A
    HPEswitchesJ4111A Procurve 10 / 100BaseT Module 8 Port J4111A
    HPEswitchesJ4813-69101 2524 SEARCH 24PT 10/100 J481369101
    HPEswitchesJ4813A 2524 PROCURVE 24PT 10/100 Layer 2 Switching no rack ears J4813A
    HPEModuleJ4820-69001 Procurve switch XL 10/100-TX module J482069001
    HPEModuleJ4820-69101 Procurve switch XL 10/100-TX module J482069101
    HPEModuleJ4820-69201 Procurve switch XL 10/100-TX module J482069201
    HPEModuleJ4820-69301 Procurve switch XL 10/100-TX module J482069301
    HPEModuleJ4820A Procurve Switch XL 10/100-TX Module J4820A
    HPEModuleJ4821-69001 100/1000-T XL Module J482169001
    HPEModuleJ4821-69201 100/1000-T XL Module J482169201
    HPEModuleJ4821A 100/1000-T XL Module J4821A
    HPEChassisJ4850-69001 Procurve 5304XL switch includes rack ears 1x PS J485069001
    HPEChassisJ4850-69101 Procurve 5304XL switch includes rack ears 1x PS J485069101
    HPEChassisJ4850-69201 Procurve 5304XL switch includes rack ears 1x PS J485069201
    HPEChassisJ4850A Procurve 5304XL Switch Includes Rack Ears 1x Power Supply J4850A
    HPESFPJ4858-69001 X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J485869001
    HPESFPJ4858-69101 X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J485869101
    HPESFPJ4858A X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858A
    HPESFPJ4858B ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-Gbic SFP J4858B
    HPEswitchesJ4881-69101 9300 EP 48-PORT 10/100-TX RJ-45 Module J488169101
    HPEswitchesJ4881-69201 9300 EP 48-PORT 10/100-TX RJ-45 Module J488169201
    HPEswitchesJ4881B 9300 EP 48-Port 10/100-TX RJ-45 Module J4881B
    HPEswitchesJ4904A ProCurve 2848 48-Port 10/100/100 Managed Switch J4904A
    HPEswitchesJ4907-69001 16-Port 10/100/1000 XL Module J490769001
    HPEswitchesJ4907-69201 16-Port 10/100/1000 XL Module J490769201
    HPEswitchesJ4907A 16-Port 10/100/1000 XL Module J4907A
    HPEswitchesJ8433A ProCurve 6400CL-6XG Switch 6 Port 10GBE CX4 J8433A
    HPEswitchesJ8692A ProCurve 3500yl-24G Switch J8692A
    HPEswitchesJ8693A ProCurve 3500YL-48G Managed Switch Module J8693A
    HPEswitchesJ8698A ProCurve E5412 ZL Intelligent Switch Configure to Order Chassis J8698A
    HPEswitchesJ8702A Procurve 24-Port 10/100/1000 POE ZL Module Lot Of 10 J8702ALOTOF10
    HPESourceJ8712-69001 HP 875w ZL 875w Redundant Power Supply J871269001
    HPESourceJ8712A 875w ZL 875w Redundant Power Supply J8712A
    HPESourceJ8712A 875w ZL 875w Redundant Power Supply Lot Of 10 J8712ALOTOF10
    HPESourceJ8712A 875w ZL 875w Redundant Power Supply Lot Of 20 J8712ALOTOF20
    HPESourceJ8712A 875w ZL 875w Redundant Power Supply Lot Of 5 J8712ALOTOF5
    HPESourceJ8712A 875w ZL 875w Redundant Power Supply Lot Of 50 J8712ALOTOF50
    HPEswitchesJ8726A 5400ZL Management Module Switch J8726A
    HPEswitchesJ8726A 5400ZL Management Module Switch Lot Of 10 J8726ALOTOF10
    HPEswitchesJ8726A 5400ZL Management Module Switch Lot Of 20 J8726ALOTOF20
    HPEswitchesJ8726A 5400ZL Management Module Switch Lot Of 5 J8726ALOTOF5
    HPEswitchesJ8726A 5400ZL Management Module Switch Lot Of 50 J8726ALOTOF50
    HPEswitchesJ8763A ProCurve Switch 12-Port 100 Base FX (MTRJ) Network Module J8763A
    HPEswitchesJ8765A ProCurve 24-Port 10/100-TX VL Switch Module J8765A
    HPEswitchesJ8768A ProCurve Switch VL 24-Port GIG T Network Module J8768A
    HPEChassisJ8773A ProCurve 4208 VL Switch Chassis w / Rack Ears J8773A
    HPESourceJ8987A ProCurve Access Point 530 WW Input 48V 260mA J8987A
    HPEswitchesJ9019B Procurve Switch 25 10-24 J9019B
    HPEswitchesJ9020-69001 SEARCH 2510-48 10/100 Ports 2x SFP 2x GBe J902069001
    HPEswitchesJ9020A PROCURVE 2510-48 Switch 10/100 Ports 2x SFP 2x GBe J9020A
    HPEswitchesJ9033A ProCurve Switch V1 20-Port 1000 4-Port SFP Network Module J9033A
    HPEswitchesJ9080A Procurve 1700-24 10-100 24-Port Ethernet Switch J9080A
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJ9085-69001 2610-24 Layer 2 10/100 J908569001
    HPEswitchesJ9085A 2610-24 Layer 2 10/100 Gig fiber uplinks 2 10/100/1000 Gigabit fiber uplinks J9085A
    HPEswitchesJ9086-61101 2610-24-PPOE Switch J908661101
    HPEswitchesJ9086-69001 2610-24-PPOE Switch J908669001
    HPEswitchesJ9086A 2610-24-PPOE Switch J9086A
    HPEswitchesJ9086A 2610-24 / 12PWR PoE Switch Lot of 10 J9086ALotOf10
    HPEswitchesJ9086A 2610-24 / 12PWR PoE Switch Lot of 20 J9086ALotOf20
    HPEswitchesJ9086A 2610-24 / 12PWR PoE Switch Lot of 5 J9086ALotOf5
    HPEswitchesJ9086A 2610-24 / 12PWR PoE Switch Lot of 50 J9086ALotOf50
    HPEswitchesJ9087A ProCurve 24-Port Ethernet Switch 2610-24-PWR PoE Switch J9087A
    HPEswitchesJ9089A ProCurve 2610 48-Port Ethernet Switch w / PoE Rack Ears J9089A
    HPEModuleJ9092-61101 HP 8200 ZL Management Module J909261101
    HPEModuleJ9092-69001 HP 8200 ZL Management Module J909269001
    HPEModuleJ9092A Procurve 8200 ZL Management Module J9092A
    HPEModuleJ9093-69001 820 ZL Fabric Module J909369001
    HPEModuleJ9093-69101 8200 ZL Fabric Module J909369101
    HPEModuleJ9093A Procurve 8200 ZL Fabric Module J9093A
    HPEModuleJ9095-61101 HP 8200 ZL System Support Module J909561101
    HPEModuleJ9095-69001 HP 8200 ZL System Support Module J909569001
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJ9145-61101 Procurve 2910-24G AL 20 10/100/1000 J914561101
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJ9145-69001 Procurve 2910-24G AL 20 10/100/1000 J914569001
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJ9145A Procurve 2910-24G AL 20 10/100/1000 4 Dual-Personality J9145A
    HPEswitchesJ9148-61101 2910-48G-POE + AL SWITCH 48 Port Gigabit 10 GbE SFP + J914861101
    HPEswitchesJ9148-69001 2910-48G-POE + AL SWITCH 48 Port Gigabit 10 GbE SFP + J914869001
    HPEswitchesJ9148A ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE + Managed Layer 3 Switch J9148A
    HPEswitchesJ9265A 6600-24XG Switch Comes with Rack Ears Screws and x2 Power Cables J9265A
    HPEswitchesJ9280-69001 HP 2510-48G Switch J928069001
    HPEswitchesJ9280A HP 2510-48G Switch 48 Port Layer 2 Gigabit J9280A
    HPEswitches2510-48G Switch 48 Port Layer 2 Gigabit
    HPESourceJ9306-61101 1500W POE + ZL POWER SUPPLY J930661101
    HPESourceJ9306-69001 1500W POE + ZL POWER SUPPLY J930669001
    HPESourceJ9306A 1500W POE + ZL Power Supply J9306A
    HPEswitchesJ9311-61101 Procurve 3500-48G-POE + YL SWITCH J931161101
    HPEswitchesJ9311A Procurve 3500-48G-POE + YL Switch with Rack Ears J9311A
    HPEswitchesJ9470A ProCurve 3500-24 20-Port 10/100 Base Managed Switch J9470A
    HPEswitchesJ9535-61001 20-PORT GIG-T POE + / 4-PORT SFP V2 ZL MODULE 5400/8200 chassis J953561001
    HPEswitchesJ9535-61101 20-PORT GIG-T POE + / 4-PORT SFP V2 ZL MODULE 5400/8200 chassis J953561101
    HPEswitchesJ9535A 20-PORT GIG-T POE + / 4-PORT SFP V2 ZL MODULE 5400/8200 chassis J9535A
    HPEswitchesJ9562A ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Managed Switch - Layer 3 Ethernet Switch J9562A
    HPEswitchesJ9574A ProCurve 3800-48G PoE + 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch J9574A
    HPEswitchesJ9623-61001 2620-24 SWITCH with 2x SFP 2x Gig-T Gigibit ports J962361001
    HPEswitchesJ9623A 2620-24 Switch with 2 x SFP 2 x Gig-T Gigibit Ports J9623A
    HPEAccess PointJ9650A-10 HP MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11N Access Point (AM) LOT OF 10 J9650A10
    HPEAccess PointJ9650A-100 HP MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11N Access Point (AM) LOT OF 100 J9650A100
    HPEAccess PointJ9650A-5 HP MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11N Access Point (AM) LOT OF 5 J9650A5
    HPEAccess PointJ9650A-50 HP MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11N Access Point (AM) LOT OF 50 J9650A50
    HPEswitchesJ9729A ProCurve 2920-48G-POE + Switch PSU Included J9729ARef
    HPECabo San LucasJ9734A ProCurve 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable New Open Box J9734A
    HPEAccess PointJ9798A M220 802.11N AM Wireless Access Point J9798A
    HPEShelfJ9805A 640 Redundant / EXT PS Shelf J9805A
    HPEChassisJ9850A Bare Chassis For 5406 ZL2 J9850A
    HPEChassisJC017A Tipping Point Mounting Rails Intrusion Prevention System JC017A
    HPEChassisJC019A Tipping Point S660N IPS Intrusion Prevention Security System Applia JC019A
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJC020A Tipping Point S1400N IPS 1.5GBPS GIG T / 5X 1G Firewall Security Appl JC020A
    HPESourceJC089A 750W A5800 AC PoE Power Supply JC089A
    HPESFPJC092B LSW1SP2P0 2-Port 10-GbE SFP + Module JC092B
    HPESFPJC102A ProCurve 5820-24XG-SFP + Network Switch JC102A
    HPEModuleJC166B 6600 FIP-110 Flex Interface Module JC166B
    HPEModuleJC167B Flexible Interface Platform Router Module 6600FIP-210 JC167B
    HPEswitchesJC187A S330 1U Tipping Point Intrusion Prevention System 300Mbps IPS 8port JC187A
    HPEModuleJC658A 1250X Gen2 Fabric Module JC658A
    HPEswitchesJC660A ProCurve12500 48-Port GbE SFP LEF Module JC660A
    HPEswitchesJC668-61101 75k 20-PORT GIG-T / 4-PORT GBE POE-Upgradeable Combo SA Module JC66861101
    HPEswitchesJC668A 7500 20-PORT GIG-T / 4-PORT GBE POE-Upgradable Combo SA Module New JC668A
    HPEswitchesJC669-61101 75k 20-PORT GIG-T / 4-PORT GBE Combo POE-Upgradeable SC Module JC66961101
    HPESourceJC680A 650 Watt Power Supply JC680A
    HPEModuleJC752A FlexNetwork 10504 1.2Tbps Type D Fabric Module JC752A
    HPEModuleJC824A ProCurve S5200 NX Intrusion Prevention System Tipping Point JC824A
    HPEFirewall ApplianceJC884A TippingPoint S3020F Network Security Firewall Appliance JC884A
    HPECabo San LucasJD097B X240 10G SFP + 3M DA Cable JD097B
    HPEModuleJD195-61101 7500 384GBPS Advanced Fabric Module JD19561101
    HPEModuleJD195A 7500 384GBPS Advanced Fabric Module JD195A
    HPEFanJD215-61101 7506-V Spare Fan Assembly NEW Factory Sealed In Stock JD21561101
    HPEFanJD215A 7506-V Spare Fan Assembly NEW Factory Sealed JD215A
    HPESourceJD219A Procurve 7500 POE 2800W AC Power Supply 3U JD219A
    HPEHBAJD236-61101 7500 2-port 10GBE XFP extended module New sealed in stock JD23661101
    HPEHBAJD236A 7500 2-Port 10GBE XFP Extended Module New Factory Sealed in Stock JD236A
    HPEswitchesJD239B ProCurve 7506 Switch Chassis 9 Fans Installed No Power Supplies JD239B
    HPEswitchesJD243A A7503 Switch Chassis w / 1 Fabric slt NEW Open Box In Stock JD243A
    HPEswitchesJD254A 10500/7500 Netstream Monitoring MOD NEW Factory Sealed In Stock JD254A
    HPEswitchesJD313A HC3 A3100-24-PoE EI Switch JD313A
    HPEswitchesJD327A A3600 48 Port Layer 3 Managed Ethernet PoE SI Switch JD327A
    HPEHBAJD367A 2 Port GETH SFP A5500 / E4800-Module JD367A
    HPEHBAJD506A XFP 1x 10 GBase-CX4 Transceiver Module JD506A
    HPEDSL CardJD537A MSR 1-Port ADSL2 + Smart Interface Card DSL Modem JD537A
    HPEHBAJD540A 2-Port Enhanced Serial MIM A-MSR Module JD540A
    HPEswitchesJD563A MSR 8-Port E1 / CE1 / PRI 750HM Multifunctional Interface Module JD563A
    HPEISDN CardJD586B MSR T1 / CT1 / PRI Flexible Interface Card ISDN Terminal Adapter JD586B
    HPEswitchesJE067A H3C 55120-48G EI 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch JE067A
    HPEswitchesJE070A A5120-24G-POE + EI Switch JE070A
    HPEswitchesJE074A A5120-24G SI Switch JE074A
    HPErouterJF228-61101 MSR20-40 Router JF22861101
    HPErouterJF228A MSR20-40 Multi-Service Router Ready to Ship JF228A
    HPErouterJF229A MSR30-40 Router With VCX MIM Module JF229A
    HPErouterJF233A MSR30-16 RTR w / VCX ENT Multi-Service Router JF233A
    HPErouterJF239A MSR20-11 Multi-Service Router JF239A
    HPEswitchesJF255A MSR 8-Port Fractional E1 Multifunctional Interface Module JF255A
    HPErouterJF812A MSR900 Router JF812A
    HPEswitchesJG197A MSR 24-Port FXS Fabric Interface Card Module JG197A
    HPEMemoryJG205-61001 2GB DDR2 SDRAM memory New factory sealed in stock JG20561001
    HPEMemoryJG205-61101 2GB DDR2 SDRAM memory New factory sealed in stock JG20561101
    HPEMemoryJG205A 2GB DDR2 SDRAM Memory New Factory Sealed In Stock JG205A
    HPEswitchesJG225A A5800AF-48G 48 Port Managed Ethernet Switch w / 2x JC680A 2x JC6863A JG225AwithPSF
    HPEswitchesJG225A A5800AF-48G L3 48-Port Managed Ethernet Switch No PSU's No fans JG225ANOPSORFANS
    HPEswitchesJG252A 24 Port A5500-24G-PoE + L3 Managed Switch JG252A
    HPEswitchesJG252A 24 Port A5500-24G-PoE + L3 Managed Switch Lot Of 10 JG252ALOTOF10
    HPEswitchesJG252A 24 Port A5500-24G-PoE + L3 Managed Switch Lot Of 20 JG252ALOTOF20
    HPEswitchesJG252A 24 Port A5500-24G-PoE + L3 Managed Switch Lot Of 5 JG252ALOTOF5
    HPEswitchesJG253A 48 Port A5500-48G-POE + EI Managed Switch JG253A
    HPEswitchesJG257A 48 Port A5800-48G-POE L3 Managed Switch JG257A
    HPEswitchesJG258A FlexFabric 5800 48G TAA-COMP 1-Slot Swtich JG258A
    HPEswitchesJG296A ProCurve 5920AF-24XG 24-Port Managed Switch JG296A
    HPEswitchesJG301A 3600-24-POE + V2 EI Switch JG301A
    HPErouterJG362A FlexNetwork HSR6804 Router Chassis JG362A
    HPEswitchesJG366A HSR6800 4-Port 10GbE Service Aggregation Platform Router Module JG366A
    HPEswitchesJG679A 5500 24G PoE + 4SFP Hi Switch 1x 1110W P / S JG679A
    HPEswitchesJG681A 5500-24G HI TAA-compliant Switch w / 2 Interface Slots New Open Box JG681A
    HPEMIMOJG696A KG 696A 2.5GHZ Indoor Omni 6dBi MIMO 4 Elmnt Ant JG696A
    HPEswitchesJG726A HPE Flexfabric 5930 32QSFP + Switch JG726A
    HPEControllerJG780A 6600 RSE-X1 TAA-Compliant Main Processor Unit JG780A
    HPESFPJG838A FLEXFAB 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP + SWITCH JG838A
    HPESFPJH178A HP Flexfab 5930 2QSFP + 2 Slot Switch JH178A
    HPEswitchesJH296A HPE MSR954 4port GigE Router 2GB WAN 4GB LAN Router JH296A
    HPESFPJL166A 1x 6940 32QSFP + X86 ONIE AC BTF Altoline Networking Switch * Damaged JL166A
    HPEsfPJSH-42L3AB3 4GB Longwave SFP Optical Transceiver 10km JSH42L3AB3HP
    HPESourceProcurve 0957-2139 875w ZL 875w Redundant Power Supply9572139
    HPEModuleProcurve 8200 ZL Fabric Module 5070-606550706065
    HPEModuleProcurve 8200 ZL System Support Module 5070-296950702969
    HPEModuleProCurve J9477A 8206ZL Module Chassis w / Fan Tray J9476A SSM J9095A J9477A
    HPEswitchesProCurve J9575A 3800-24G-2SFP + L4 24-Port Rack Mountable Managed Switch J9575A
    HPEswitchesTPRN0660BAS96 Tipping Point 660N Intrusive Prevention System TPRN0660BAS96
    HPEModuleTRF5013FN-GA000 10G 1310nm 10KM XFP Transceiver Module TRF5013FNGA000
    HPE ChassisPROCURVE Switch 8212ZL Chassis w / Fan Tray and Power Supplies J9091A
    HPEModuleProcurve 8200 ZL System Support Module J9095A
    HPESource1000W AC Power Supply for HP E3800 POE J9574A J9573A J9587A J9588A J9580A
    HPEswitchesJ9021A ProCurve Switch 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 J9021ALotOf10
    HPEswitchesJ9021A ProCurve Switch 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 J9021ALotOf5
    HPEswitchesJC669A 7500 20-PORT GIG-T / 4-PORT GBE Combo POE-Upgradeable SC Module JC669A
    HPEWireless SwitchJD444A HP ProCurve A3000-8G-PPoE + Wireless Switch JD444A
    HPErouterJF235A MSR30-20 Multi-Service Router JF235A
    HPEswitchesProCurve 7500 24 Port GbE SFP Enhanced Module JD231A
    HPESecurity ApplianceJC021A HPE S2500N IPS Security Appliance 3Gbps GT / 1 10GE / 2 JC021A
    HPEswitchesJ4899A ProCurve Switch 2650 Rev A J4899A
    HPEswitchesJ9831A 5400R XL2 Switch Fan Tray J9831A
    HPEModuleJC168A HPE Flexnetwork 6600 1 Port 10GBE JC168A
    HPESourceJL017A 3XX Access Point Universal Power Supply Lot Of 10 JL017ALOTOF10
    HPESourceJL017A 3XX Access Point Universal Power Supply Lot Of 20 JL017ALOTOF20
    HPESourceJL017A 3XX Access Point Universal Power Supply Lot Of 50 JL017ALOTOF50
    HPEMobility ControllerProCurve MSM710 Mobility Controller LOT OF 10 J9325A10
    HPEMobility ControllerProCurve MSM710 Mobility Controller LOT OF 5 J9325A5
    HPEModuleCompaq EO3009 1U CMC Console Management Controller203040001
    3comswitches1770-010-000-3 SUPERSTACK 3 SS3 SW 4900 100/1000 Base Switch17700100003
    3comHBA3C17261 1-Port 10-GbE XENPAK E5500-xxG Module Includes 3CXENPAK91 3C17261
    3comNIC - Network Interface Card3C17700 SUPERSTACK 3 SS3 SW 4900 100/1000 Base 3C17700
    3comswitches3CR17251-91 E5500-48G EI SWITCH 48 10/100/1000 ports 4 SFP Gigibit ports 3CR1725191
    HPEswitchesProcurve 24-PORT 10/100/1000 POE ZL MODULE50642174
    HPEswitchesProcurve 20-PORT GIG-T / 4-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL MODULE50702134
    ArubaAccess PointNetworks 3200-US Mobility Controller with 16 Access Point License 3200US
    Brocadeswitches60-1000377-11 DC CR8 Switch Core Routing Blade Board60100037711
    CISCOModuleAF465A UPS Mini-Slot Network Module AF465A
    HPEswitches0231A0KT 7500 48-Port 10 / 100Base-T Module NEW in Box Factory Sealed 0231A0KT
    HPEswitches0231A0LA 7500 48-port GBE SFP module 0231A0LA
    HPEswitches0231A0LA-NEW 7500 48-port GBE SFP module NEW factory sealed in stock 0231A0LANEW
    HPEHBA0231A0LD NEW Factory Sealed X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver 0231A0LD
    HPErouter0231A753 6600 4GBE WAN HIM Router Module in stock X
    HPEswitches0231A79J 7500 12-port GBE SFP module 0231A79J
    HPEswitches0231A99M 48-port GBE SFP extended module NEW factory sealed in stock 0231A99M
    HPEChassis0235A0G2 7503 Switch Chassis NEW in box Factory sealed in Stock 0235A0G2
    HPErouter0235A27D 6602 router chassis 2 HIM slots Up to 4.5 million pps 0235A27D
    HPErouter0235A324 MSR20-20 ROUTER New in open box X
    HPESource10K-G2-Stabilizer-600W-All 10K G2 600W GRAPHITE STABILIZER KIT 10KG2Stabilizer600WAll
    HPEswitches1700-8 ProCurve 1700-8 1 gigabit port With external Power Supply17008
    HPEswitches192187-001 R3000XR 2U with 2 NEW Batteries includes Rails192187001
    HPESFP1990-3657 HP Original X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver19903657
    HPEswitches2530-48 2530-48 SWITCH Layer 2 factory sealed retail253048
    HPEswitches2810-24G PROCURVE SWITCH 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 281024G
    HPELoop Back Switch283198-B23 EVA5000 2C6D w / Loop Back Switch 283198B23
    HPEswitches356372-001 Storageworks San Switch 2 / 8V356372001
    HPEswitches396711-B21 1x4 USB / PS2 KVM Switch with Cables and AC Adapter as pictured 396711B21
    HPESource3C17267 E5500-48G POWER SUPPLY 3C17267
    HPEHBA3C17268 5500G-EI 2-port 10G (XFP) module for 3COM Switch 5500G Family 3C17268
    HPEswitches410531-001 16-Port SPS Console Switch USB / VM410531001
    HPEswitches411121-001 BROCADE 4/24 SAN SWITCH 4GB411121001
    HPEswitches411840-001 Storageworks 4/16 SAN Switch16 Active Ports411840001
    HPEswitches416829-002 B-Series Switch 4GB 10KM Long Wave Transceiver416829002
    HPEswitches447842-001 Storageworks 4 / 32B SAN Switch447842001
    HPEswitches447844-001 Storage Works 4 / 32B SAN Switch Power Pack 32 Active Ports447844001
    HPEModule452035-004 SAN Virtualization Services Platform Hardware Bundle452035004
    HPEModule455880-B21 Virtual Connect FLEX-10 10GB Ethernet Moduld for C-Class Blade 455880B21
    HPEModule455880-B21-NEW HP 455880-B21-NEW HP Virtual Connect FLEX-10 10GB 455880B21NEW
    HPESFP455883-B21 10GB SR SFP + Fiber Transciever 455883B21
    HPESFP455885-001 10GB SR SFP + Fiber Transciever455885001
    HPEModule456095-001 Virtual Connect FLEX-10 10GB Ethernet for C-Class Blade System456095001
    HPEModule456095-001-NEW-Open Box HP Virtual Connect FLEX-10 10GB Ethernet Module 456095001NEWOPENBOX
    HPESFP456096-001 10GB SR SFP + Fiber Transciever456096001
    HPESFP456097-001 10GB LR Long Wave SFP456097001
    HPESFP468508-001 8GB Short Wave Fiber Channel SFP + 1 Pack Transceiver468508001
    HPESFP468508-002 8GB Short Wave Fiber Channel SFP + 1 Pack Transceiver468508002
    HPEswitches481551-001 DC CR8 Switch Core Routing Blade Board481551001
    HPEHBA489892-B21 NC524 SFP Dual Port 10Gb Server Network Adapter 489892B21
    HPEHBA490712-001 NC524 SFP Dual Port 10Gb Server Network Adapter490712001
    HPECabo San Lucas491025-001 HP LC / LC 2m multi-mode OM3 Cable491025001
    HPEswitches492290-001 8/8 BASE (0) E-PORT SAN Switch492290001
    HPEswitches492291-001 8/8 16 ports active FULL FABRIC PORTS ENABLED SAN SWITCH492291001
    HPEswitches492293-001 8/40 32 active ports! FULL FABRIC PORTS ENABLED SAN SWITCH492293001
    HPEswitches492294-001 8/40 POWER PACK + (40 active) Full Fabric Ports Enabled Switch492294001
    HPECabo San Lucas504441-001 8GB Long Wave B-Series 10KM Fiber Channel 1 PACK SFP +504441001
    HPECabo San Lucas5069-5729 1.25M Redundant Power Supply Cable Assembly50695729
    HPEswitches5697-6994 B-Series Switch 4GB 10KM Long Wave Transceiver56976994
    HPESFP582640-001 SPS-SFP B-Series 8Gb ELW Transceiver582640001
    HPEHBA589478-B21 Qlogic QDR Quad Data Rate Infiniband Switch 589478B21
    HPEHBA592529-001 Qlogic QDR Quad Data Rate Infiniband Switch592529001
    HPEswitches601813-001 SN6000 8Gb 48-Port Fiber Channel Switch601813001
    HPEswitches649892-001 BLc 4X FDR Managed InfiniBand SPS Switch649892001
    HPEswitches658250-B21 Blade Switch Module Assembly 6125G XG New Sealed Box 658250B21
    HPEswitches658392-002 SN6000B 16Gb 48-Port / 24-Active Fiber Channel Switch658392002
    HPENIC - Network Interface Card6600-48g-4xg switch Dual Power Supplies Layer 3 10/100/1000 gigabit 660048g4xg
    HPEHBA701527-001 20Gb Dual Port 630FLB FlexFabric Network Adapter701527001
    HPEswitches713784-001 36-Port QDR FDR10 Mellanox Infiniband Managed Switch713784001
    HPESFP720187-B21 40Gb QSFP + MPO SR4 100M XCVR 720187B21
    HPESFP813874-B21 HPE Original 10GBASE-T SFP + Transceiver 813874B21
    HPEswitchesAE372A Brocade 4/24 SAN Switch 4GB AE372A
    HPEswitchesAE493A B-Series Switch 4GB 10KM Long Wave Transceiver AE493A
    HPEswitchesAE495A Storageworks 4/64 32-Port Active SAN Switch AE495A
    HPESourceAF062A 10K G2 600W Graphite Stabilizer Kit AF062A
    HPESourceAF520A 24A Control Power Distribution Unit AF520A
    HPEKVMAF616A RU 0X2X8 KVM Server Console Switch New Open Box AF616A
    HPEKVMAF617A KVM Analog Serv Console Switch 16 Port 0X2X16 G3 w / Rails PWR Cord AF617A
    HPEswitchesAF618A 0x2x16 G2 16-Port Server Console Switch 578713-001 New Open Box AF618A
    HPEswitchesAG647A MDS 9124 16-PORTS Active Fabric Switch AG647A
    HPEswitchesAG781-63013 SAN Virtualization Services Platform Hardware Bundle AG78163013
    HPEswitchesAG781B SAN Virtualization Services Platform Hardware Bundle AG781B
    HPESFPAJ717A 8GB Long Wave B-Series 10KM Fiber Channel 1 SFP PACK + Transceiver AJ717A
    HPECabo San LucasAJ835-63001 HP LC / LC 2m multi-mode OM3 Cable AJ83563001
    HPECabo San LucasAJ835A HP LC / LC 2m multi-mode OM3 Cable AJ835A
    HPEswitchesAK859B Storageworks DC SAN Director Blade 32 Port 8GB 481547-001 AK859B
    HPEswitchesAM866A 8/8 BASE (0) E-Port SAN Switch 24port active AM866A
    HPEswitchesAM867A 8/8 16ports active Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch AM867A
    HPEswitchesAM869A 8/40 32 active ports Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch AM869A
    HPESourceAM870A 8/40 Power Pack + (40 active) Full Fabric Ports Enabled San Switch AM870A
    HPESFPAW538A SPS-SFP B-Series 8Gb ELW Transceiver AW538A
    HPEswitchesAW585A SN6000 8Gb 48-Port Fiber Channel Switch 601813-001 AW585A
    HPEArray ControllerAW592A P2000 Gen3 SAS MSA Array Controller 582934-001 AW592A
    HPEswitchesJ4097A PROCURVE Switch 408 with Genuine HP AC Power Adapter 0950-3274 J4097A
    HPEChassisJ4121-69001 Procurve 4000M single PS Rack Ears chassis only no modules J412169001
    HPEChassisJ4121A Procurve 4000M Chassis Only w / Rack Ears / Single PS / No Mod J4121A
    HPEHBAJ4132A Procurve Gigabit-LX Fiber Transceiver Lot of 6 J4132A
    HPEswitchesJ4817A Procurve 2312 24 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch J4817A
    HPEswitchesJ4819-69001 Procurve 5308XL Switch J481969001
    HPEswitchesJ4819-69101 Procurve 5308XL Switch J481969101
    HPEswitchesJ4819-69301 Procurve 5308XL Switch J481969301
    HPEswitchesJ4819A Procurve 5308XL Switch w / Rack Ears Single Power Supply No Mods J4819A
    HPEswitchesJ4820B Procurve Switch XL 10/100 TX Module J4820B
    HPEswitchesJ4839-61001 GL / XL / VL Switch Redundant Power Supply J483961001
    HPESFPJ4858-69201 Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J485869201
    HPESFPJ4858C New in Box Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-Gbic SFP Transceiver J4858CN
    HPESFPJ4858C Original X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C
    HPEHBAJ4859C Genuine ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC J4859C
    HPEswitchesJ4865-69301 Procurve 4108GL SWITCH Chassis No Power Supply J486569301
    HPEswitchesJ4865A Procurve 4108GL Switch Chassis No Power Supply J4865A
    HPEswitchesJ4868-69001 Procurve switch V2124 10/100 J486869001
    HPEswitchesJ4868-69101 Procurve switch V2124 10/100 J486869101
    HPEswitchesJ4868A Procurve switch V2124 10/100 Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation J4868A
    HPEswitchesJ4887A HPE 4104GL Managed Switch J4887A
    HPEswitchesJ4895-69001 9300 EP 16-PORT 100/1000-T module J489569001
    HPEswitchesJ4895-69101 9300 EP 16-PORT 100/1000-T module J489569101
    HPEswitchesJ4895A 9300 EP 16-PORT 100/1000-T Module J4895A
    HPEswitchesJ4899-60201 Procurve 2650 48 Port Managed Switch J489960201
    HPEswitchesJ4899-69401 Procurve 2650 48 Port Managed Switch J489969401
    HPEswitchesJ4899B Procurve 2650 48 Port Managed Switch J4899B
    HPEswitchesJ4900B-NOB ProCurve 2626 Switch 24Port 10/100 Switch + 2x Gigabit + 2x SFP J4900BNOB
    HPEswitchesJ4903A ProCurve 2824 Gigabit Managed Switch 24 Ethernet Ports J4903A
    HPEswitchesJ4908-69101 Procurve Switch GL 20-Port 10/100/1000 Module J490869101
    HPEswitchesJ4908A Procurve Switch GL 20-PORT 10/100/1000 Module J4908A
    HPEswitchesJ8165A Procurve 2650 10/100 48-Port POE Switch J8165A
    HPESourceJ8168-69001 600 Redundant and External Power Supply J816869001
    HPESourceJ8168-69101 600 Redundant and External Power Supply J816869101
    HPESourceJ8168A 600 Redundant and External Power Supply J8168A
    HPEHBAJ8177C ProCurve Gigbit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC 1000Base-T J8177C
    HPEswitchesJ8693A ProCurve 3500yl-48G Switch Small cosmetic issue fully functioning J8693AB
    HPEHBAJ8694A 10GbE 2P X2 2P CX4 Module J8694A
    HPESourceJ8696A ProCurve 620 200 Watt Redundant Power Supply with Cable J8696A
    HPESourceJ8697A ProCurve 5406ZL Switch Chassis with Single Power Supply Only J8697A
    HPEswitchesJ8702-61201 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE ZL Module J870261201
    HPEswitchesJ8702-69001 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE ZL Module J870269001
    HPEswitchesJ8702A Procurve 24-Port 10/100/1000 POE ZL Module J8702A
    HPEswitchesJ8702A Procurve 24-Port 10/100/1000 POE ZL Module Lot Of 20 J8702ALOTOF20
    HPEswitchesJ8702A Procurve 24-Port 10/100/1000 POE ZL Module Lot Of 5 J8702ALOTOF5
    HPEswitchesJ8702A Procurve 24-Port 10/100/1000 POE ZL Module Lot Of 50 J8702ALOTOF50
    HPEswitchesJ8705-61201 20-Port GIG-T / 4-Port Mini-GBIC ZL Module J870561201
    HPEswitchesJ8705-69001 20-Port GIG-T / 4-Port Mini-GBIC ZL Module J870569001
    HPEswitchesJ8705A Procurve 20-PORT GIG-T / 4-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL Module J8705A
    HPEswitchesJ8706A ProCurve 24-Port Mini-Gbic 5400zl Switch Module J8706A
    HPEswitchesJ8707A ProCurve 4-Port 10Gbps Ethernet X2 Module J8707A
    HPEswitchesJ8770A Procurve 4204VL Switch Chassis New Open Box Comes With Rack Ears J8770AN
    HPEHBAJ9008-61001 Procurve 2-Port 10GBE SFP + AL Module J900861001
    HPEHBAJ9008-61101 Procurve 2-Port 10Gbe SFP + AL Module J900861101
    HPEHBAJ9008A Procurve 2-PORT 10GbE SFP + al Module J9008-61001 J9008A
    HPEswitchesJ9021-60001 PROCURVE 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 J902160001
    HPEswitchesJ9021-69001 PROCURVE 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 J902169001
    HPEswitchesJ9021A ProCurve Switch 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 J9021A
    HPEswitchesJ9021A ProCurve Switch 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 Lot Of 20 J9021ALotOf20
    HPEswitchesJ9021A ProCurve Switch 2810-24G 10/100/1000 4-SFP Layer 2 Lot Of 50 J9021ALotOf50
    HPEswitchesJ9022-69001 PROCURVE Switch 2810-48G w / Rail Bracket J902269001
    HPEswitchesJ9022A ProCurve 2810-48G Switch Four bad ports No Rack Ears J9022A4BADPORTS
    HPESFPJ9033A New Open Box ProCurve V1 20PT 1000 + 4PT SFP Module J9033AN
    HPECabo San LucasJ9079-69001 ProCurve 1700-8 1 gigabit port w / external P / S J907969001
    HPECabo San LucasJ9079-69101 ProCurve 1700-8 1 gigabit port w / external P / S J907969101
    HPEswitchesJ9079A ProCurve 1700-8 1 Gigabit Port Switch J9079A
    HPEswitchesJ9137A ProCurve 2520-8 POE Ethernet Switch + Power Supply NOB J9137A
    HPEswitchesJ9138A 2520-24 Port 10/100 PoE + 2X GBE J9138A
    HPEswitchesJ9146-61001 2910-24G-POE + AL SWITCH 20 10/100/1000 port 4 dual-personality J914661001
    HPEswitchesJ9146-61101 2910-24G-POE + AL SWITCH 20 10/100/1000 port 4 dual-personality J914661101
    HPEswitchesJ9146-61201 2910-24G-POE + AL SWITCH 20 10/100/1000 port 4 dual-personality J914661201
    HPEswitchesJ9146-69001 2910-24G-POE + AL SWITCH 20 10/100/1000 port 4 dual personality J914669001
    HPEswitchesJ9146A 2910-24G-POE + AL 20 10/100/1000 ports 4 dual-personality ports J9146A
    HPEswitchesJ9147A 2910-48G AL 48 10/100/1000 Ports 4 Dual-Personality Ports J9147A
    HPESFPJ9150-69001 ProCurve 10Gb SFP + SR J915069001
    HPESFPJ9150-69101 ProCurve 10Gb SFP + SR J915069101
    HPESFPJ9150A New Genuine HP Procurve 10GB SFP + SR Factory Sealed J9150ANew
    HPESFPJ9150A ProCurve 10Gb SFP + SR Lot of 5 J9150A
    HPESFPJ9152A SFP + TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-LRM J9152A
    HPEswitchesJ9165-61001 10GBE AL Switch Interconnect Module J916561001
    HPEswitchesJ9165A 10GBE AL Switch Interconnect Module J9165A
    HPEMIMOJ9170A Indoor-Outdoor Point-To-Point Dual Band 10 / 13DBI MIMO 3 J9170A
    HPEswitchesJ9265A Cosmetic Damage 6600-24XG Switch J9265AD
    HPEswitchesJ9279A Procurve 2510G-24 24-Port Managed Switch J9279A
    HPEswitchesJ9279A-LotOf5 Procurve 2510G-24 24 Port Managed Switch Lot of 5 J9279ALotOf5
    HPESFPJ9283B X242 10G SFP + TO SFP + 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable HP Original J9283B
    HPEswitchesJ9307A 24-Port 10/100/1000 POE + Switch Module for E5400 / E8200 ZL Switches J9307A
    HPEswitchesJ9308A 20-Port 10/100/1000 POE + 4 Port mini-GBIC Module for ZL Switches J9308A
    HPEswitchesJ9310A New Open Box Procurve 3500YL-24G-POE + Layer 3 24-Port Switch J9310ANOB
    HPEswitchesJ9310A ProCurve 3500YL-24G-PoE + 24 Port Switch No Fillers J9310A
    HPEHBAJ9312-61001 10GBE 2-PORT SFP + / 2-PORT CX4 YL MODULE J931261001
    HPEHBAJ9312-61101 10GBE 2-PORT SFP + / 2-PORT CX4 YL MODULE J931261101
    HPEHBAJ9312A 10GBE 2-PORT SFP + / 2-PORT CX4 YL Module J9312A
    HPEControllerJ9421A MSM760 Controller J9421A
    HPEswitchesJ9450-69001 ProCurve 1810-24G SWITCH Web managed Layer2 J945069001
    HPEswitchesJ9450A ProCurve 1810-24G SWITCH Web managed Layer2 J9450A
    HPEswitchesJ9452A 6600-48g-4xg Switch Dual Power Supplies Layer 3 10/100/1000 Gigabit J9452A
    HPEswitchesJ9471A ProCurve E3500-24-PoE 24-Port Networking Switch J9471A
    HPEswitchesJ9472A 3500-48 48 Port 10/100 Switch J9472A
    HPEswitchesJ9473A ProCurve 3500-48 48-Port PoE L3 Managed Switch J9473A
    HPEswitchesJ9534A 24-Port GIG-T POE + V2 ZL Module J9534A -J9534A
    HPEswitchesJ9546A 8-Port 10GBase-T v2 ZL Module J9546A
    HPEModuleJ9549A ProCurve 20PT GIG-T / 4PT SFP V2 ZL Module J9549A
    HPEModuleJ9550A ProCurve 24-Port GIG-T V2 ZL Expansion Module J9550A
    HPEModuleJ9573A E3800 24G-POE + -2SFP Managed L4 Switch with 1x Power Supply 1x Fan J9573A
    HPEswitchesJ9584A E3800-24SFP-2SFP + 24-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch w / 400W J9581A J9584A
    HPEHBAJ9587A HP E3800 24G-2XG Switch J9587A
    HPEAccess PointJ9622A E-MSM466 DUAL RADIO 802.11N AP Access Point New Open Box J9622A
    HPEswitchesJ9625A HP 2620-24 POE + 24 Port Fast Ethernet Switch ProCurve J9625A J9625A
    HPEswitchesJ9627A Procurve 2620-48 48 Port POE Swtich J9627A
    HPEswitchesJ9663A 1410-24G 24 Port 10/100 Switch J9663A
    HPEswitchesJ9726A ProCurve 2920-24G 24-Port SFP Ethernet Network Switch J9726A
    HPEswitchesJ9729-61001 2920-48G-PoE + Switch J972961001
    HPEswitchesJ9729A ProCurve 2920-48G-POE + 48 Ports Switch with Rack Ears J9729A
    HPESFPJ9731A ProCurve 2920 2PT 10 Gigabit SFP + Module J9731A
    HPESFPJ9731A ProCurve 2920 2PT 10 Gigabit SFP + Module Lot Of 2 J9731ALot2
    HPESFPJ9732A ProCurve 2920 2-Port 10GBase-T Module J9732A
    HPEModuleJ9733A 2920 2 Port Stacking Module J9733A
    HPEModuleJ9733A 2920 2 Port Stacking Module Lot Of 3 J9733ALot3
    HPEModuleJ9733A 2920 2 Port Stacking Module Lot Of 5 J9733ALot5
    HPECabo San LucasJ9735A 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable New Open Box J9735A
    HPESourceJ9738A X332 575W 100-240VAC TO 54VDC MODULAR POWER SUPPLY J9738A
    HPEswitchesJ9772A ProCurve 2530-48G 48-Port PoE + Network Switch J9772A
    HPEswitchesJ9775A ProCurve 2530-48G 48-Port L2 Managed Ethernet Swtich J9775A
    HPEswitchesJ9776A 2530-24G Switch J9776-61001 Rack Ears included J9776A
    HPEswitchesJ9778A Aruba 2530 48 POE + Switch J9778A
    HPEswitchesJ9778A-N Aruba 2530 48 POE + Switch J9778AN
    HPEswitchesJ9779A 2530 24 PoE + Switch J9779A
    HPEswitchesJ9781-61001 2530-48 SWITCH Layer 2 factory sealed retail J978161001
    HPEswitchesJ9781A 2530-48 Switch Layer 2 Factory Sealed Retail J9781A
    HPEswitchesJ9824A RENEW Factory Sealed 5406R-44G-POE + / 4SFP (NO PSU) V2 ZL2 Switch J9824A
    HPEModuleJ9827A 5400R ZL2 Management Module J9827A
    HPESourceJ9828A 5400R 700W Power Supply J9828A
    HPESourceJ9829A Procurve 5400R 1100W POE + ZL2 Power Supply New Open Box J9829A
    HPEswitchesJ9990A Aruba 5400R 20 Port 10/100 / 1000BASE-T PoE + ZL2 Module J9990A
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJ9991A 20 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE + J9991A
    HPEswitchesJ9993A 8 Port 1G 10GbE SFP + V3 ZL2 Module_x000B_ J9993A
    HPEswitchesJC091A HPE Networking 5800 4-Port 10GbE SFP + ProCurve Module JC091A
    HPEswitchesJC100A ProCurve A5800-24G L3 Switch 24-Port 4 SFP + Ports JC100A
    HPEswitchesJC103A 5800-24G-SFP Managed Switch 24 Gigabit SFP Ports No Power Supplies JC103A
    HPEHBAJC104A 10Gb A5800-48G-POE L3 Ethernet Switch JC104A
    HPErouterJC163-61101 6600 4GBE WAN HIM Router Module in stock JC16361101
    HPErouterJC163A 6600 4GBE WAN HIM Router Module In Stock JC163A
    HPErouterJC176-61101 6602 router chassis 2 HIM slots 2GB DDR2 SDRAM JC17661101
    HPErouterJC176A 6602 Router Chassis 2 HIM Multi-core MIPS slots @ 1000 MHz JC176A
    HPEswitchesJC604A HP8800 48 Port GbE SFP Service Processing Module JC604A
    HPEModuleJC607A Network Address Translation Module JC607A
    HPEswitchesJC626A Procurve 10500 24-Port GbE / 2-Port 10GbE XFP EB Module JC626A
    HPEModuleJC644A S7100 NX Platform Intrusion Prevention System JC644A
    HPESFPJC772A ProCurve 5900AF-48XG-4Qsfp + Switch Module No PSU No Fans JC772A
    HPEswitchesJC781A 10Gbps Ethernet LEC Module 8 SFP + Ports JC781A
    HPESFPJD092B X130 SFP + LC SR Transceiver JD092B
    HPESFPJD094B 10G SFP + LC LR Transceiver X130 JD094B
    HPESFPJD095C X240 10G SFP + to SFP + 0.65m Direct Attach Cable New Open Box JD095C
    HPESFPJD097C Procurve X240 10G SFP + to SFP + 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable JD097CNEW
    HPESFPJD097C Procurve X240 10G SFP + to SFP + 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable JD097C
    HPEHBAJD108-61201 NEW Factory Sealed X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver JD10861201
    HPEHBAJD108B NEW Factory Sealed X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver JD108B
    HPEHBAJD117B X130 10G XFP LC SR Transciever JD117B
    HPESFPJD118B New Open Box X120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118BNOB
    HPESFPJD118B X120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B
    HPEHBAJD193B A7500 HC3 S7500 384Gbps Fabric Module With 2 XFP Slots JD193B
    HPEswitchesJD198-61201 7500 48-Port 10 / 100base-T Module New in Box Factory Sealed JD19861201
    HPEswitchesJD198B 7500 48-Port 10 / 100base-T Module NEW Factory Sealed JD198B
    HPEswitchesJD207-61101 7500 12-port GBE SFP module JD20761101
    HPEswitchesJD207A 7500 12-Port GBE SFP Module JD207A
    HPEswitchesJD210A ProCurve A7500 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module JD210A
    HPEswitchesJD211-61201 7500 48-port GBE SFP module JD21161201
    HPEswitchesJD211-61201-NEW 7500 48-port GBE SFP module NEW factory sealed in stock JD21161201NEW
    HPEswitchesJD211B 7500 48-port GBE SFP Module JD211B
    HPEswitchesJD211B-NEW 7500 48-Port GBE SFP Module NEW Factory Sealed in Stock JD211BNEW
    HPESourceJD219A New Procurve 7500 POE 2800W AC Power Supply 3U w / New Power Cords JD219AN
    HPESourceJD226A 7502 300W AC Power Supply NEW Open Box Ready to Ship JD226A
    HPEswitchesJD237-61101 48-port GBE SFP extended module NEW factory sealed in stock JD23761101
    HPEswitchesJD237A 48-Port GBE SFP Extended Module NEW Factory Sealed in Stock JD237A
    HPEswitchesJD240B 7503 Switch Chassis NEW In Box Factory Sealed In Stock JD240B
    HPEswitchesJD240B 7503 Switch Chassis NOB Factory Sealed In Stock JD24061201
    HPEFirewall ApplianceJD249A 10500/7500 Advanced VPN Firewall Module Ready to Ship Today JD249A
    HPEModuleJD252A 7500 Load Balancing Module JD252A
    HPEHBAJD359B 5500 2-Port 10Gbe XFP Module JD359B
    HPEHBAJD368B 5500/5120 2 Port 10GBE SFP + Module Lot of 10 JD368BLot10
    HPEHBAJD368B 5500/5120 2 Port 10GBE SFP + Module Lot of 2 JD368BLotOf2
    HPEHBAJD368B 5500/5120 2 Port 10GBE SFP + Module Lot of 3 JD368BLotOf3
    HPEHBAJD368B 5500/5120 2 Port 10GBE SFP + Module Lot of 5 JD368BLotOf5
    HPEswitchesJE006A 1910-24G ProCurve 24 Port Ethernet Switch with Rack Ears PWR Cable JE006A
    HPEswitchesJE007A V1910-24G-POE (365W) Procurve POE Switch JE007A
    HPEswitchesJE066A Managed A5120-24G El Layer 3 Switch JE066A
    HPEswitchesJE068A 5120-24G EI 24-Port Ethernet Switch Layer 3 Routing w / 2 Exp Slots JE068A
    HPEswitchesJE072A ProCurve A5120-48G SI Switch JE072A
    HPEswitchesJE090A E5500-48G SWITCH 48 port 10/100/1000 Gigabit No Fillers JE090A
    HPErouterJF283A MSR20-20 Router New in Open Box JF283A
    HPEswitchesJF290A HC3 S7500 8 Port 10Gbps SFP + Module JF290A
    HPEFirewall ApplianceJG213-61001 F1000-S-EI VPN Firewall Appliance New Factory Sealed In Stock JG21361001
    HPEFirewall ApplianceJG213-61101 F1000-S-EI VPN Firewall Appliance New Factory Sealed In Stock JG21361101
    HPEswitchesJG252A 24 Port A5500-24G-PoE + L3 Managed Switch Lot Of 50 JG252ALOTOF50
    HPESFPJG256A 5800-24G-SFP Procurve Switch - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x Gigabit S NOB JG256A
    HPEswitchesJG299A 3600-24 El L3 Ethernet Switch JG299A
    HPEswitchesJG302A 3600-48-POE + V2 EI Switch JG302A
    HPECabo San LucasJG328A X240 40G QSFP + 5M DAC Cable JG328A
    HPEswitchesJG336A 5900AF Series 48 Port 46XGT Switch 4x QSFP + w / Dual Power Supplies JG336A
    HPEModuleJG510-61001 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP + 1Gb / 10GbE / 40GbE / FCoE / DCB SWITCH JG51061001
    HPESFPJG709A X140 40G QSFP + CSR4 300M XCVR Lot Of 4 JG709ALot4
    HPESFPJG709A X140 40G QSFP + CSR4 300M XCVR Lot Of 5 JG709ALot5
    HPEWireless SwitchJG722A 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance with Dual PSU Default License JG722A
    HPESFPJG896A HP FlexFab 5700 40XG 2QSFP + Switch JG896A
    HPEWireless SwitchJG993A 525 IEEE 802.11ac (AM) 866 Mbps Wireless Access Point NEW JG993A
    HPEswitchesJH184A HPE 5930 24port Conv Port 2P QSFP + Mod JH184A
    HPEswitchesJSH-42L3AB3-20 B-Series Switch 4GB 10KM Long Wave Transceiver JSH42L3AB320
    HPEHBALSQ1SRP2XB0 A7500 HC3 S7500 384Gbps Fabric Module With 2 XFP Slots JD193B LSQ1SRP2XB0
    HPEswitchesNew Open Box J9537A 24-Port SFP v2 zl Module J9537-69001 J9537A
    HPEswitchesPro Curve 2530-24G-PoE + Switch (J9773A) J9773A
    HPEFANProcurve 5070-2980 8212 ZL Fan Tray50702980
    HPEFANProcurve J9094A 8212 ZL Fan Tray J9094A
    HPEswitchesProCurve J9538A 8-Port 10GbE SFP + v2 zl E5400 / E8200 Module J9538A
    HPEChassisProCurve ZL Chassis Power Distribution Board 5070-270050702700
    HPEChassisProCurve ZL Chassis Power Distribution Board A9445-0912 A94450912
    HPEZL MidplaneProcurve ZL Midplane 5070-273450702734
    HPEswitchesQK753B SN6000B 16Gb 48/24-Port Fiber Channel Switch 658392-002 QK753B
    HPEHBAQW923A 16Gb SFP + SW Transceiver Lot Of 3 QW923ALot3
    HPESFPRENew Factory Sealed 5406R-44G-POE + / 4SFP (NO PSU) V2 ZL2 SWITCH 5406R44GPOE + / 4SFP
    HPEswitchesStorageWorks AK859A 32-Port 8Gb DC SAN Director Switch AK859A
    HPEModuleVirtual Connect FLEX-10 10GB Ethernet Module for C-CLASS Blade System Virtualconnectflex10
    HPEswitchesSEARCH 4-PORT 10GBE SFP + ZL MODULE FOR 5400ZL 8200ZL J9309A
    HPEswitchesJG927-61002 / JG927A New in Open Box HP Pro Curve Switch 1920-48G JG92761002
    HPEModuleJ9733A 2920 2 Port Stacking Module J9733ALot2
    HPEswitchesBK798B DC SAN Director 64-port 8Gb FC Blade Switch BK798B
    HPEswitchesJ4839-61101 GL / XL / VL Switch Redundant Power Supply J483961101
    HPEFirewall ApplianceJG213A F1000-S-EI VPN Firewall Appliance - New Factory Sealed JG213A
    HPEWireless SwitchJG997A 525 IEEE 802.11ac 866 Mbps 8Unit Eco-Pack Wireless Access Point JG997A
    HPEWireless SwitchJH048A 527 802.11ac (AM) Unified Wired-WLAN Walljack Access Point JH048A
    HPEswitchesProcurve J4839-69001 GL / XL / VL Switch Redundant Power Supply J483969001
    HPEswitchesProCurve JG302A 3600-48-POE + V2 EI Switch JG302AN
    HPEswitchesNew in Box HP JD232A ProCurve 7500 4-Port 10GbE XFP Enhanced Module JD232A
    HPEswitchesNew in Box HP ProCurve JC756A 10500 48 Port 10GbE SFP + SF Module JC756A
    HPEswitchesNew in Box HP ProCurve JG927A Switch 1920-48G JG927A
    HPEswitchesNew Open Box HP J4839A Procurve GL / XL / VL Switch Redundant Power Supply J4839A
    HPEAccess PointNew Open Box HP JD453A WA2620E Dual Radio 802.11 Accces Point JD453A
    HPEHBAJG510A 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP + 1Gb / 10GbE / 40GbE / FCoE / DCB SWITCH JG510A
    OEM BlackBerryModuleAssorted BlackBerry phones and chargers for parts BlackBerry
    ProlineSFPJ9150A-CDW 10Base-SR SFP + MMF J9150ACDW
    3comswitches3C17400 10/100 / 1000Mbps SuperStack 3 Switch 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP 3C17400
    3comswitches3CR17561-91 10 / 100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch 4500 26-Port Mac Address Table 3CR1756191
    CISCOswitchesC1-WS3650-24PS / K9 ONE Catalyst 3650-24PS Managed Switch C1WS365024PS / K9
    HPEswitches322120-B21 2GB 8 Port EL Switch Fiber Channel 322120B21
    HPEswitches5406-ZL 5406 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWARE 5406ZL
    HPEswitches5412-ZL 5412 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWARE 5412ZL
    HPEswitches608792-001 6Gb SAS 8-Port Blade Switch608792001
    HPEswitches618260-001 6Gb SAS 8-Port Blade Switch618260001
    HPEswitches619672-B21 36-Port 4x QDR Voltaire Infiniband Managed Switch 619672B21
    HPEModule663658-001 New in Box Blade Switch Module Assembly 6125G XG NEW663658001
    HPEBlade679118-B21 BL660c Gen8 10Gb FB Blade Kit Server 679118B21
    HPEBlade737226-B21 6125G / XG Ethernet Blade Switch 737226B21
    HPEDirector SwitchAK857A StorageWorks SAN FC Director Switch AK857A
    HPEswitchesAM868B 8/24 SAN Switch 8Gbps 16-Ports Enabled AM868B
    HPESourceJ4119-69001 PROCURVE 4000M / 8000M REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY J411969001
    HPESourceJ4119A PROCURVE 4000M / 8000M Redundant Power Supply J4119A
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJ4862B ProCurve 10/100 GL Switch Mod J4862B
    HPEswitchesJ4900C ProCurve 24 Port 10/100 2626 Switch J4900C
    HPENIC - Network Interface CardJ8161A 5300 XL 10/100-TX PoE Module J8161A
    HPEswitchesJ8697-61101 5406 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWARE J869761101
    HPEswitchesJ8697-69001 5406 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWARE J869769001
    HPEswitchesJ8698-61101 5412 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWARE J869861101
    HPEswitchesJ8698-69001 5412 ZL SWITCH WITH PREMIUM SOFTWARE J869869001
    HPESourceJ8713A 5400ZL 1500W Power Supply J8713A
    HPESFPJ9576A ProCurve 3800-48G-4SFP + L3 Managed Switch J9576A
    HPEswitchesJ9624A ProCurve 2620-24 PPoE + 24-Port PoE J9624A
    HPEswitchesJ9624A-10 SEARCH 2620-24 PPOE + 24-PORT POE LOT OF 10 J9624A10
    HPEswitchesJ9624A-5 SEARCH 2620-24 PPOE + 24-PORT POE LOT OF 5 J9624A5
    HPEswitchesJ9642A 5406 ZL Swith with Premium Software J9642A
    HPEswitchesJ9643A 5412 ZL Swith with Premium Software J9643A
    HPEswitchesJ9821A Aruba 5406R ZL2 Switch J9821A
    HPEHBAJ9996A Aruba 5400R 2 Port 40GbE QSFP + V3 ZL2 Module J9996A
    HPEswitchesJC068B 12500 8-Port 10GbE XFP LEC Module JC068B
    HPEswitchesJC069A 12500 48 Port GBE SFP LEC EXP Module JC069A
    HPEIPSJC577A S6100N 8Gb IPS with JC008A JC577A
    HPECabo San LucasJC785A 12508 Cable Guides for aC Powered Switch New Open Box JC785A
    HPESourceJD227A A7500 6000W AC Power Supply JD227A
    HPEswitchesJG219A A5820AF-24XG 24 Port Switch JG219A
    HPEHBAJG236A 5120-24G + POE + EI Switch With 2 Interface Slots JG236A
    HPEHBAJG243A Procurve Switch 5820-24XG-SFP + TAA-COMPLIANT New Open Box JG243A
    HPEHBAJG248A 5120-48G-POE + EI TAA Procurve Switch New Open Box JG248A
    HPEswitchesJG708A ProCurve 1410-24G-R 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch JG708A
    HPEswitchesLSQ1GP24SC0 A7500 24 Port 1000Base-X SFP JC704A LSQ1GP24SC0
    HPEswitchesS7510E HC3 Ethernet Switch S7510E
    HPEMobility ControllerProCurve MSM710 Mobility Controller J9325A
    HPEswitchesJG301A-N ProCurve 3600-24-POE + V2 EI Switch JG301AN

     

    Third party maintenance for HPE Networkin End-of-Life (EOL) and HPE Networking End-of-Service-Life (EOSL)

     

    A DC Parts made an analysis on more than 250 customer contracts that use storage, servers, networks and tapes and showed us that 40-60% of the equipment of these customers operate beyond the end dates of support.

    There are simple options for you to reduce your expenses and feel more confident about your IT infrastructure. When you choose a custom solution to extend the life of your IT equipment, you can make big savings.

     

    How can we help:

     

    We offer our customers a unique assessment to help analyze their OEM support contracts and understand exactly which devices can be supported in the most affordable way, without compromising their performance. 

     

    HPE Networking support

     

    Support services DC Parts provide support for HPE Networking. We work to combine the right approach with the right equipment to address your HPE Networking support needs.

    With a highly trained team of certified engineers ready to solve any HPE Networking problem, support DC Parts is uniquely qualified to serve you. If you would like to speak with a representative about purchasing HPE Networking support, please contact us.

    The support DC Parts helps companies of all sizes better manage their IT data centers by providing third-party support and maintenance services to leading equipment manufacturers, including: Dell, HPE, Juniper, Brocade, Cisco and more.

    With support DC Parts, we manage all your hardware, between the manufacturers through a link. The support DC Parts offers flexible service level agreements, certified engineering support teams and dedicated customer service representatives.

     

    Contact DC Parts and we will help you better optimize your IT investment

     

    Contact DcParts

     

    About DC Parts

     

     

    Questions?

    Call our product team at 011 3022-4694 or send an email to: contato@dcparts.com.br

    Warranty:

    All the hardware in the DC Parts is fully tested, guaranteed and comes with a 90-day warranty. Above all, we will support you before, during and after the sale.

     

    Product Experience:

    In other words, we know how important it is that you get the product you need to meet your needs. In addition, we have a sales team and agile logistics to make the shortest possible delivery times possible.

    Sending proposals within 2 business days, experimenting with data centers and integrators and we always try to get the best price.

    Do not hesitate to contact us with any questions about compatibility, condition or the best product available for your need.

    Our website represents only a fraction of the pieces we work with. But you can contact your complete requirements or equipment lists.

    Translate »
    Select currency
    error: Content is protected !!
    Open chat
    Need help?