+55 11 3022-4694 / Whatsapp: +55 11 97358-3876 contato@dcparts.com.br
Choose a Page

Does your Dell Networking equipment need warranty parts and a technical service option for installation or support?

 

Anyone looking for exceptional performance should consider Dell Networking products, which support a variety of density, performance and service requirements. Dell Networking hardware is the most widely used network equipment for cutting edge applications from companies and service providers.

A DC Parts is a distributor of new and used Dell equipment. All of our equipment is backed by our warranty and our manufacturer-certified engineers can help you troubleshoot any problems, including those related to our impressive new and used Dell Networking hardware inventory. If you would like to speak to a representative about purchasing Dell hardware, please contact us.

 

ManufacturerFamilyTypeBasic descriptionPart Number
DellDell NetworkingSwitch08N75N Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + 6x 40GbE QSFP + Ports 1x AC PSU w / Rail Kit 08N75N
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0GM069 Powerconnect M6220 Ethernet Switch 0GM069
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPDJ0 Powerconnect 93-Port 24/10 Ethernet Switch, 100x PSU, Rail Kit 0PDJ93
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0TF3V9 Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + 6x 40GbE QSFP + Ports, 1x AC Pwr, Rail Kit 0TF3V9
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0YJ045 Powerconnect 3448 48 port Switch 0YJ045
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0YR5GR Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + 6x 40GbE QSFP + AC PSU w / Rail Kit 0YR5GR
DellDell NetworkingModule0YY741 PowerConnect 10GB Stacking Module 0YY741
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8024 24X 10GBASE-T Switch with COSMETIC DAMAGE 8024COSMETIC
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8N75N Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + 6x 40GbE QSFP +, 1x AC PSU with Rail Kit 8N75N
DellDell NetworkingModule97YCG Force 10 2-Port 12GB Stacking Module 097YCG 97YCG
DellDell NetworkingSourceC300 Force 10 Chassis w / 2x RPMs 4x Power Supplies C300
DellDell NetworkingSourceC336M Dell / IBM Powerconnect RPS-600 XIVG2 Power Supply C336M
DellDell NetworkingSwitchFCX648S PowerConnect 48-Port Gigabit Switch 2x Power, Rack Kit BFCX648S
DellDell NetworkingSourceForce 10 CC-C-1200W-AC 1200W AC Power Supply for C300 Switches CCC1200WAC
DellDell NetworkingFanForce 10 CC-C300-FAN Fan Tray Module for C300 Switches CCC300FAN
DellDell NetworkingSwitchForce 10 LC-CB-10G-1G-36T 48-Port 1Gb / 10Gb Flex Media Line Card C300 LCCB10G1G36T
DellDell NetworkingSwitchForce 10 LC-CB-GE-48T 48-Port 10/100 / 1000BASE-T Line Card LCCBGE48T
DellDell NetworkingModuleForce 10 LC-CB-RPM Route Processor Module C300 C150 Switches LCCBRPM
DellDell NetworkingSwitchForce 10 S2410-01-10GE-24CP 24-Port 10 GbE Switch, 4x XFP Ports S24100110GE24CP
DellDell NetworkingSwitchForce10 LC-CB-10GE-8P 8-Port 10Gb Eth LAN / WAN Line Card 749-00985 LCCB10GE8P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchGM069 Powerconnect M6220 Ethernet Switch GM069
DellDell NetworkingSFPGP-10GSFP-1S 10GBASE-SR SFP + 850NM SFP Transceiver GP10GSFP1S
DellDell NetworkingSwitchLC-CB-10G-1G-36V 46-port FlexMedia PoE Line Card for C300 LCCB10G1G36V
DellDell NetworkingSwitchM0P6C 24-Port 10GbE RJ45 (10Gb / 1Gb / 100Mb) 2x AC switch, 5KFVW QSFP + M0P6C5KFVW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3024 Powerconnect N3024 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch, 1x PSU, Rail Kit N3024
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3048P with LED ISSUE PoE + 48x 1GbE Port Switch, 1x AC Pwr, Rail Kit RGC0T N3048PLEDISSUE
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN4032 24-Port 10GbE RJ45 (10Gb / 1Gb / 100Mb) 2x AC switch, 5KFVW QSFP +, Rails N40325KFVW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPDJ93 Powerconnect 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch, 1x Power Supply, Rails PDJ93
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS25-01-GE-24P Force 10 24-Port SFP Switch, XFP Modules & Rack Ears S2501GE24P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4048-ON Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + 6x 40GbE QSFP + 1x AC PSU with Rail Kit S4048ON
DellDell NetworkingSFPS55T-AC-R 44 Port Gigabit 4X SFP Port Switch S55TACR
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS55T-DC 44 Port Gigabit 4X SFP Port DC Power Switch S55TDC
DellDell NetworkingSwitchTF3V9 Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + 6x 40GbE QSFP + AC PSU w / Rail Kit TF3V9
DellDell NetworkingSwitchVR2YY PowerConnect 48-Port Gigabit Switch Dual Power, Rack Kit VR2YY
DellDell NetworkingSwitchYJ045 Powerconnect 3448 48 port Switch YJ045
DellDell NetworkingSwitchYR5GR Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + 6x 40GbE QSFP + Ports, 1x AC PSU w / Rail Kit YR5GR
DellDell NetworkingModuleYY741 PowerConnect 10GB Stacking Module For M1000E YY741
DellDell NetworkingSwitch45W0413 Dell / IBM Powerconnect RPS-600 XIVG2 Rackmount P / S 45W0413
IBMDell NetworkingSwitch2FCDM Force 10 XFP Transceiver 10Gbase 02FCDM 2FCDM
DellDell NetworkingSwitch752-00661 Force 10 4-Port 10GE LAN Card75200661
DellDell NetworkingSwitch754-00106 Force 10 4-Port 10GE LAN Card75400106
DellDell NetworkingSwitch759-00066 Force 10 2-Port 12GB Stacking Module75900066
DellDell NetworkingNIC - Network Interface Card92W08 Force 10 4-Port 10GE LAN Card Module 092W08 92W08
DellDell NetworkingNIC - Network Interface Card98RK6 1GBE-LX SFP-LX SFP Transciever for Dell Networking 98RK6
DellDell NetworkingNIC - Network Interface CardGP-XFP-1CX4 Force 10 XFP Transceiver 10Gbase-CX4 GPXFP1CX4
DellDell NetworkingSwitchHR2DD 8 Port KVM Expansion Module for 4322DS Switches HR2DD
DellDell NetworkingSwitchLC-CB-10GE-4P Force 10 4-Port 10GE LAN Card LCCB10GE4P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS55-12G-2ST Force 10 2-Port 12GB Stacking Module S5512G2ST
DellDell NetworkingNIC - Network Interface Cardre ECX-7703-XFP-A0 10GBASE-CX4 XFP Transceiver 608895 ECX7703XFPA0
emcoDell NetworkingSwitchGCJVYNew Open Box Dell GCJVY External Power Supply (No DC Power Cables) GCJVY
DellDell NetworkingSwitchMPS1000 New Open Box Dell MPS1000 External Power Supply (No DC Power Cables) MPS1000
DellDell NetworkingNIC - Network Interface CardGP-SFP2-1T New Original Dell GP-SFP2-1T Force 10 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP GPSFP21T
DellDell NetworkingSwitch6G93K 8-Port (4xPoE / PoE +) 1Gbe L2 Switch 2x 1GbE SFP Ports, Rack Ears 6G93K
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN1108P-ON 8-Port (4x PoE / PoE +) 1Gbe L2 Switch 2x SFP Ports, Rack Ears N1108PON
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8164 Cosmetic Damage Dell 8164 Y2FJ0 H0F6C 48x 10GBASE-T Ethernet Switch8164
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect 8132 24 port 10GB 0TRJ78 Dented but funtions perfectly 0TRJ78D
DellDell NetworkingSwitch00P06N N2024P Switch L2 POE 24x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP Fixed Ports, Rack Ears 00P06N
DellDell NetworkingSwitch03FXNM Switch L3 PoE 24x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP 715w AC Power Supply 03FXNM
DellDell NetworkingSwitch03WY51 N1548P 48 Port Switch 1GbE RJ45 PoE +, 4x 10GbE SFP + w / Rack Ears 03WY51
DellDell NetworkingSwitch04605M N1524P 24-Port PoE + 1GbE 4x 10GbE SFP + Switch w / Ears Racks 04605M
DellDell Networking I / O modules048YWN VTRX 8-Port I / O Module 1Gb Switch 048YWN
DellDell NetworkingSource06FKHH 550W Power Supply Unit I / O to PSU 06FKHH
DellDell NetworkingSwitch08DFC3 Switch L3 24x 1GbE SFP 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports, 1x AC PSU w / Rail Kit 08DFC3
DellDell NetworkingSwitch09PN0D 18-Port Switch (16x GbE PoE & 2x 1Gb SFP Ports) Rail Kit 09PN0D
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0C0978 Powerconnect 3448 48 port Switch 0C0978
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0DC9DH Switch 48Port 100M / 1G / 10G BASE-T, 6x 40GbE QSFP + Ports, 1x PS, Rails 0DC9DH
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0F491K Powerconnect 2824, 24-Port 1000Base-T Switch 0F491K
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0F496K Powerconnect 2848 48 Port Switch 0F496K
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0F855T Brocade M5424 8GB 12/24 Port Switch 0F855T
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0FC762 Powerconnect 5324 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Rack Ears 0FC762
DellDell NetworkingSwitchFYNPG Switch L0 PoE 3x 48GbE 1x 2GbE SFP + Ports, 10x 1w AC PSU, Rails 0FYNPG
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0G5JTH 18-Port Smart Managed Switch 16x GbE 2x GbE with 19 "Rack Ears 0G5JTH
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0G62KT Switch 24x 1GbE Ports, 4x 10GbE SFP + Ports, AC Power, Rackmount Kit 0G62KT
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0GP931 Powerconnect 6248 48 Port Managed Switch, Rackmount, Stacking 0GP931
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0H0749 Powerconnect 6024 24 port FC managed switch 0H0749
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0KC1C3 Force 10 S4810P 10/40 GbE Switch 0KC1C3
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0M727K PowerConnect 3548P 48-Port PoE Switch with Rack Ears, Cables 0M727K
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0MM39Y Smart Managed Networking Switch 24x 1GbE Ports, 2x SFP 0MM39Y
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0N2048 L2 48-Port Gb Rackmount Ethernet Switch 2x 10GbE SFP + 0N2048
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0N4032F 24-Port 10GbE SFP + Modular Bay Switch 2x Power Supplies 0N4032F
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0P06N Switch L2 POE 24x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP + Fixed Ports, Rack Ears 0P06N
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0P91K4 Powerconnect 24-Port SFP + 1Gb / 10Gb Switch 4x 100M / 1Gb / 10GBase-T 0P91K4
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0PK463 PowerConnect POE 48-Ports Gigabit Switch 0PK463
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0R1799 Powerconnect 6024 24-Port Network Switch + 8 SFP Slots 0R1799
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0RGC0T 48-Port Layer 3 10/100 / 1000Mb Switch with AC Power, Rail Kit 0RGC0T
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0UJ371 Powerconnect 5324 24 Port Gigabit Switch NO Rack Ears 0UJ371
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0UJ662 Powerconnect 6024 24 port FC managed switch 0UJ662
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0WYWXP 48 Port L2 Network Switch 10/100 / 1GB POE + 2 SFP + with Rack Ears 0WYWXP
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0XP166 Powerconnect 2748 48 port switch 0XP166
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0XRK7V S4810 48-Port 10/40 GbE Switch 0XRK7V
DellDell NetworkingSwitch3FXNM Switch L3 PoE 24x 1GbE 2x Combo 2x 10GbE SFP 1x 715w AC PS, Rails 3FXNM
DellDell NetworkingSwitch3N359 PowerConnect 5224 24-Port Network Managed Switch, with Power Cord 3N359
DellDell NetworkingSwitch3WY51 N1548P 48-Port Switch 1GbE RJ45 PoE +, 4x 10GbE SFP + with Rack Kit 3WY51
DellDell Networking409-BBCP PowerConnect 81XX N40XX QSFP 2-Port Stacking Module 409BBCP
DellDell NetworkingSwitch45W0412 Powerconnect 6248 48 port switch Managed Switch 45W0412
DellDell NetworkingSwitch4605M N1524P 24-Port PoE + 1GbE 4x 10GbE SFP + Switch w / Ears Racks 4605M
DellDell NetworkingSwitch463-7702 24-Port Gigabit 1GbE Switch, 2x 10Gb SFP + Layer 2, Rack Kit4637702
DellDell NetworkingSwitch463-7703 L2 POE Switch 24x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP Fixed Ports, Rack Kit, Cables4637703
DellDell NetworkingSwitch463-7704 48 Port L2 Network Switch 10/100 / 1GB POE + 2 SFP + Rackmount Kit4637704
DellDell NetworkingSwitch469-4258 PowerConnect 7048R 10Gb 48-Port, Layer 2/3 Managed Switch4694258
DellDell NetworkingCabo San Lucas470-AAPW N2000 / N3000 1M Stacking Cable 470AAPW
DellDell NetworkingI / O modules48YWN VTRX 8-Port I / O Module 1Gb Switch 48YWN
DellDell NetworkingSwitch4YRHY Force 10 48-Port POE Gigabit Switch 04YRHY 4YRHY
DellDell NetworkingSwitch533RR 0533RR 48-Port Switch 48x 1GbE & 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports with Rail Kit 533RR
DellDell NetworkingCabo San Lucas53HVN 3M 10GbE SFP + Direct Attach Twinax DAC Cable 53HVN
DellDell NetworkingSwitch5524 Powerconnect 5524 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch5524
DellDell NetworkingSwitch5548P PowerConnect 48-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with Rackmount Kit 5548P
DellDell NetworkingSFP5KFVW PowerConnect 81XX QSFP + Stacking Module 5KFVW
DellDell NetworkingSwitch5RFWR Switch L2 POE 24x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP Fixed Ports AC Power Rack Kit 5RFWR
DellDell NetworkingTracks5RN1M Powerconnect Force 10 Rail Kit with Inners and Outers 5RN1M
DellDell NetworkingSFP6224F PowerConnect FiberSwitch 24 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 6224F
DellDell NetworkingSwitch6248P 48-Port PowerConnect POE Gigabit Switch, Rack Ears 6248P
DellDell NetworkingSource6FKHH 550W Power Supply Unit I / O to PSU Normal Airflow for S4048T-ON 6FKHH
DellDell NetworkingSource6TRFG Force 10 350W Power Supply (Reverse Airflow) for S4810P 6TRFG
DellDell NetworkingSource759-00085 AC 350W Power Supply (Normal Airflow)75900085
DellDell NetworkingSource759-00086 Force10 350W Power Supply (Reverse Airflow) for S4810P75900086
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8024 24-Port Switch 10GBASE-T 4x Comb SFP Ports with Rackmount Kit8024
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8024F Powerconnect 24-Port SFP + 1Gb / 10Gb Switch 2x AC Power, Rack Ears 8024F
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8132 Powerconnect 24-Port 10GB Base-T Switch 2x AC Power Rail Kit8132
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8132F 24-Port SFP + 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 1x AC Power, Rail Kit 8132F1xPWR
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8132F 24-Port SFP + 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Rail Kit 8132F
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8164 48x 10GBASE-T Switch w / 2x QSFP + 40GbE Ports, 2x AC Power, Rail Kit 8164REF
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8164F 48-Port SFP + 10Gb / 1Gb Switch with Rails, Dual Power 8164F
DellDell NetworkingSource8C7NT Force10 350W Power Supply (Reverse Airflow) for S4810P 08C7NT 8C7NT
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8DFC3 Switch L3 24x 1GbE SFP, 2x 10GbE SFP +, 1x AC PSU, Rail Kit 1yr Wrnty 8DFC3
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8PY35 Powerconnect 24-Port POE Gigabit Networking Switch 8PY35
DellDell NetworkingSource8V2MX 350W AC Power Supply (Normal Airflow), Fully Tested with Warranty 8V2MX
DellDell NetworkingSwitch8X158 PowerConnect 5224 24-Port Network Managed Switch 8X158
DellDell NetworkingSwitch9PN0D 18-Port Smart Managed Switch 16x GbE PoE & 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, Rails 9PN0D
DellDell NetworkingSwitchC0978 Powerconnect 3448 48 port Switch C0978
DellDell NetworkingSwitchC2THD Layer 3 Switch PoE + 24-Port 1GbE, 2x 10GbE SFP +, AC Power, Rail Kit C2THD
DellDell NetworkingSFPDAC-SFP-10G-3M 3M 10GbE SFP + Direct Attach Twinax Cable DACSFP10G3M
DellDell NetworkingSwitchDC9DH Networking Switch 48-Port 10GBase-T 6x 40GbE QSFP + 1x Pwr, Rail Kit DC9DH
DellDell NetworkingSourceDPS-550LB-1B 550W Airflow In Power Supply for S4048T-ON Switches DPS550LB1B
DellDell NetworkingSourceDPSN-350CB Force10 350W Power Supply (Reverse Airflow) for S4810P DPSN350CB
DellDell NetworkingSourceDPSN-470BP Internal Power Supply for Powerconnect 352P DPSN470BP
DellDell NetworkingSwitchF491K Powerconnect 2824, 24-Port 1000Base-T Switch F491K
DellDell NetworkingSwitchF496K Powerconnect 2848 48 port switch F496K
DellDell NetworkingSwitchF855T Brocade M5424 8GB 12/24 Port Switch F855T
DellDell NetworkingSwitchFC762 Powerconnect 5324 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch FC762
DellDell NetworkingSwitchFXP1R Powerconnect 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w / 2x SFP + Ports FXP1R
DellDell NetworkingSwitchFYNPG Switch L3 PoE 48x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP +, 1x 1100w AC PSU, Rail Kit FYNPG
DellDell NetworkingSwitchG5JTH 18-Port Smart Managed Switch 16x GbE 2x GbE with 19 "Rack Ears G5JTH
DellDell NetworkingSwitchG62KT Switch w / 24x 10/100 / 1000Mb Ports, 4x 10GbE SFP + Ports, Rack Ears G62KT
DellDell NetworkingSwitchGP931 Powerconnect 6248 48-Port Switch, Rack Ears, 1x10GB Stacking Module GP931
DellDell NetworkingSwitchH0749 Powerconnect 6024 24 port FC managed switch H0749
DellDell NetworkingSwitchH3MDW 48 Port L2 Network Switch 10/100 / 1GB POE + 2 SFP + Rackmount Kit H3MDW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchH784T L3 Switch with 48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE Fixed SFP + Ports, Rail Kit H784T
DellDell NetworkingSwitchJH9TW 0JH9TW 24-Port 10GbE SFP + Switch 2x Power Supplies, Rail Kit JH9TW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchKC1C3 Force 10 S4810 10/40 GbE Switch KC1C3
DellDell NetworkingSwitchM727K PowerConnect 3548P 48-Port PoE Networking Switch with Rack Ears M727K
DellDell NetworkingSwitchMHDJ7 0MHDJ7 Force 10 Switch 48-Port 1 / 10G Base-T 4x QSFP +, 2x AC, Rails MHDJ7
DellDell NetworkingSwitchMM39Y Smart Managed Networking Switch 24x 1GbE Ports, 2x SFP MM39Y
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN1524 Switch 24x 1GbE Ports, 4x 10GbE SFP + Ports, AC PSU, Rack Kit N1524
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN1524P 24-Port PoE + 1GbE 4x 10GbE SFP + Switch w / Ears Racks N1524P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN1548P 48-Port Switch 1GbE RJ45 PoE +, 4x 10GbE SFP + with Rack Kit N1548P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN2024 24-Port Gigabit 1GbE Switch, 2x 10Gb SFP + Layer 2, AC Pwr, Rack Kit N2024
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN2024P Switch L2 POE 24x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP Fixed Ports, Rack Ears N2024P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN2048 L2 Ethernet Switch 48-Port 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports, Rackmount Kit N2048
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN2048P 48 Port L2 Network Switch 10/100 / 1GB POE + 2 SFP + with Rack Ears N2048P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN2048P 48-Port L2 Network Gigabit POE + Switch BAD SFP + PORTS N2048PD2
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3024F 24-Port SFP + Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Single Power Supply N3024F
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3024P 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE POE + Switch with Dual Power, Rails N3024P2xPwr
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3024P Layer 3 Switch PoE + 24-Port 1GbE, 2x 10GbE SFP +, 1x AC Power, Rails N3024P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3048 L3 Networking Switch 48x 1GbE + 2x10GbE Fixed SFP +, 2x AC Pwr, Rails N3048
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3048P 48-Port 10/100 / 1000Mb Gigabit 1GbE Switch, 2x 1100W AC Pwr, Rails N3048P2xPWR
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3048P 48Port Gigabit PoE + L3 Switch, 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports, 1x AC Pwr, Rails N3048P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3132PX-ON EMC 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet POE Switch, 2x1100W Power N3132PXON
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN4032F 24-Port 10GbE SFP + Switch with 2x Power Supplies, Rail Kit N4032F
DellDell NetworkingSFPFinisar N743D FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB SFP SR Transceiver N743D
DellDell NetworkingSwitchNetworking 0C2THD Switch PoE + 24-Port 1GbE, 2x 10GbE SFP +, Rail Kit 0C2THD
DellDell NetworkingSwitchNetworking Powerconnect 5324 24-Port Gb Ethernet Switch with Rack Ears5324
DellDell NetworkingSwitchNetworking Powerconnect 6024 24-Port Gig Ethernet 8 SFP Slots6024
DellDell NetworkingSwitchNetworking Powerconnect 6248 48 Port Gb Gigabit Switch with Rackmounts6248
DellDell NetworkingSFPOriginal Y3KJN 10Gb SFP + Transceiver Module 850nm Y3KJN
DellDell NetworkingSwitchP3VD8 46-port FlexMedia PoE Line Card for C300 P3VD8
DellDell NetworkingSwitchP8K2V 24-Port Gigabit 1GbE Switch, 2x 10Gb SFP + Layer 2 Rackmount Kit P8K2V
DellDell NetworkingSwitchP91K4 Powerconnect 24-Port SFP + 1Gb / 10Gb Switch Dual AC Power, Rack Ears P91K4
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPC3548P PowerConnect 3548P 48-Port PoE Switch, with Rackmount PC3548P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPK463 PowerConnect POE 48-Ports Gigabit Switch, Rack Ears PK463
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect 2848 48 Port Networking Switch Powerconnect2848
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerConnect 3548P 48-Port PoE Switch with Rackmount Kit 3548P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerConnect 5224 24-Port Network Managed Switch5224
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect 5524P 24-Port POE Gigabit Ethernet Networking Switch 5524P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect 5548 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2xSFP + Ports, Rack Ears5548
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerConnect 6224 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Rack Ears6224
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect 8024F 24-Port 10 Gb Switch (Cosmetic Damage to Bezel) 8024Fcosmetic
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect6024 Powerconnect 6024 24 port FC managed switch Powerconnect6024
DellDell NetworkingSwitchR1799 Powerconnect 6024 24-Port Network Gigabit Switch 8 SFP R1799
DellDell NetworkingSwitchRGC0T 48-Port 1Gbe POE + Switch, 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports, AC Power, Rail Kit RGC0T
DellDell NetworkingSourceRVY43 350W AC Power Supply (Normal Airflow), Fully Tested with Warranty RVY43
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS25-01-GE-24T Force 10 24-Port Layer 3GB Ethernet Switch New Open Box S2501GE24TNOB
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS3124F Switch L3 24x 1GbE SFP 2x10GbE SFP + Ports, 1x AC PS, Rails, 1yr Wrnt S3124F
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS3124P Switch L3 PoE 24x 1GbE 2x 10GbE SFP Ports 1x715W AC PS, Rail Kit S3124P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS3148 48 Port Switch 48x 1GbE, 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports, 1x AC PSU with Rails S3148
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS3148P PoE Switch 48x 1GbE Ports, 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports, 1x 1100W PSU, Rails S3148P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4048-ON Reverse Airflow 48x 10GbE SFP + Ports, Dual AC Power, Rail Kit S4048ON2xPwrR
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4048-ON Reverse Airflow Switch 48x 10GbE SFP + Ports, 1x AC PSU, Rails S4048ONR
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4048-ON Switch 48x 10GbE SFP +, 6x 40GbE QSFP + Ports, 2x AC PSU, Rail Kit S4048ON2xPwr
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4048T-ON Networking Switch 48-Port 10GBase-T, 6x 40GbE QSFP + Ports, Rails S4048TON
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4048T-ON Switch 48Port 10GBase-T, 6x 40GbE QSFP +, 2x AC Power, Rail Kit S4048TON2xPwr
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4810 Force 10 S4810 10/40 GbE Switch S4810
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4810P-AC 48-Port 10Gbe Switch 4x 40Gbe QSFP + Ports, * Cosmetic Damage * S4810PACD
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4810P-AC 48-Port 10Gbe Switch 4x 40Gbe Uplinks, Dual AC Power, Rackmount S4810PAC2xPwr
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4810P-AC 48-Port 10Gbe Switch with 4x 40Gbe QSFP + Ports S4810PAC
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4810P-AC Force 10 S4810 10/40 GbE Switch w / Cosmetic Damage to Chassis S4810D
DellDell NetworkingFanS4810P-FAN Force10 Fan Normal Airflow for S4810P Switches S4810PFAN
DellDell NetworkingFanS4810P-FAN-R Reverse Airflow Fan for S4810P Switches S4810PFANR
DellDell NetworkingSourceS4810P-PWR-AC 350W Power Supply (Normal Airflow) for S4810P-AC Switches S4810PPWRAC
DellDell NetworkingSourceS4810P-PWR-AC-R Force 10 350W Reverse Airflow Power Supply for S4810P S4810PPWRACR
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4820T Force 10 48-Port 1 / 10G Base-T AC Switch, 4x 40GbE, 2x AC Pwr, Rails S4820T
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS50-01-GE-48T-V-2 Force 10 S50N 48-Port POE Gigabit Switch, AC & DC Power S5001GE48TV2
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS55T-AC Force 10 44 Port Gigabit Switch, AC Power 1yr Warranty S55TAC
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS60-44T Force 10 44-Port GbE, 4x GbE SFP Port Switch S6044T
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS60-44T-AC Switch 44-Port 10/100 / 1000Base-T 4x GbE SFP Ports, Rack Ears S6044TAC
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS60-44T-AC-R 48 Port 1 / 10GbE Switch with Reverse Airflow, Rackmount Kit S6044TACR
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS6000 32-Port 40Gb QSFP + 10 / 40GbE Switch with 2x AC Power, Rails S6000
DellDell NetworkingSwitchTK308 PowerConnect 24 Port Ethernet Switch TK308
DellDell NetworkingSwitchTRJ78 Powerconnect 24-Port 10GB Base-T Switch 2x AC Power Rail Kit TRJ78
DellDell NetworkingSwitchUJ371 Powerconnect 5324 24 Port Gigabit Switch NO Rack Ears UJ371
DellDell NetworkingSwitchUJ662 Powerconnect 6024 24 port FC managed switch UJ662
DellDell NetworkingSwitchUU687 Powerconnect 6224P Switch POE Damage READ below. Stacking Mod UU687
DellDell NetworkingCabo San LucasVDCHF N2000 / N3000 1M Stacking Cable VDCHF
DellDell NetworkingSwitchVNNDJ Force 10 48-Port 1 / 10G Base-T Switch 4x 40GbE QSFP +, 2xAC Pwr, Rails VNNDJ
DellDell NetworkingSwitchWYWXP 48-Port L2 Network Switch 10/100 / 1GB POE + 2 SFP + with Rack Ears WYWXP
DellDell NetworkingSwitchX1018 18-Port Smart Managed Switch 16x GbE 2x GbE with 19 "Rack Ears X1018
DellDell NetworkingSwitchX1018P 18-Port Smart Managed Switch 16x GbE PoE & 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, Rails X1018P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchX1026 Smart Managed Networking Switch 24x 1GbE Ports, 2x SFP X1026
DellDell NetworkingSFPX6M11 Powerconnect 24-Port SFP + 1Gb / 10Gb Switch Dual AC Power, Rack Kit X6M11
DellDell NetworkingSwitchXP166 Powerconnect 2748 48-Port Ethernet Network Switch with Rack Ears XP166
DellDell NetworkingSwitchXRK7V S4810 48-Port 10/40 GbE Switch XRK7V
DellDell NetworkingSwitchYMFPH Switch 48x 10GBase-T Ports, 6x 40GbE QSFP + Ports, 1x Pwr, Rail Kit YMFPH
DellDell NetworkingSourceDelta Electronics Dell DPSN-350CB AC 350W Power Supply (Normal Airflow) DPSN350CBDell
DellDell NetworkingSFPFinisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB SFP SR Dell Labeled N743D FTLX8571D3BCLDELL
DellDell NetworkingSwitchForce 10 S4810P-AC 48-Port 10Gb SFP + Switch 4x 40Gbe Ports, 1xAC Pwr, Rack Ears S4810P
OemDell NetworkingSwitchForce 10 S4810P-AC-R 48-Port 10GbE Switch 4x 40Gbe Ports, 1x AC Pwr, Rack Ears S4810PACR10
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0TK308 PowerConnect 6224 24 Port 10Gbe L3 Managed Ethernet Switch 0TK308New
DellDell NetworkingSource1GRN3 Force 10 S4810P 350W Power Supply 1GRN3
DellDell NetworkingSource1GRN3 Force 10 S4810P 350W Reverse Airflow Power Supply 1GRN3NEW
DellDell NetworkingKVM4322DS 32 Port KVM Remote Console Switch, 1 Year Warranty 4322DS
DellDell NetworkingSource6TRFG Force 10 S4810 350 Watt Reverse Air Flow AC Power Supply 6TRFGNew
DellDell NetworkingSource759-00051 Force 10 470W DC Power Supply for S50V S25V75900051
DellDell NetworkingSFP759-00065 Force 10 2-Port 10G SFP + Uplink Module75900065
DellDell NetworkingSource759-00086 Force 10 S4810P 350W Reverse Airflow Power Supply 75900086New
DellDell NetworkingSFP7VP2N Force 10 2-Port 10G SFP + Uplink Module 07VP2N 7VP2N
DellDell NetworkingSource8C7NT Force 10 S4810P 350W Power Supply Reverse Airflow 8C7NT NEW
DellDell NetworkingSourceCMY2P Force 10 DC Power Supply 0CMY2P CMY2P
DellDell NetworkingSourceCS-PWR-470 Force 10 DC 470W Power Supply for S25V S50V CSPWR470
DellDell NetworkingSourceDPSN-350CB Force 10 S4810P 350W Reverse Airflow Power Supply DPSN350CBNew
DellDell NetworkingSourceF95YJ Force 10 DC 470W Power Supply for S25V S50V Switches F95YJ
DellDell NetworkingModuleH6GRX PowerConnect 7048R with 2 0J3PC9 modules 469-4258 H6GRX
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3024 Layer 3 Switch PoE + 24-Port 1GbE, 2x 10GbE SFP +, AC Power N3024PNEW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN3048P 48-Port 1GbE POE / POE + Switch with Rail Kit, 1x AC Power N3048PN
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN6X3W 0N6X3W Force 10 48-Port 1 / 10G Base-T Reverse Airflow Switch N6X3WNEW
DellDell NetworkingSourceNetworking 754-00161 Force 10 PSU DC Power Supply75400161
DellDell NetworkingSFPP8T4W 40GbE QSFP + to 4x SFP + 5M Breakout Cable P8T4W
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPOWERCONNECT 7048R PowerConnect 7048R 10Gb 48-Port Layer 2/3 Switch POWERCONNECT7048R
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS3148P PoE Switch 48x 1GbE Ports, 2x 10GbE SFP + Ports, 1x 1100W, Rails S3148PNew
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4048-ON 48x 10GBE SFP +, 6x 40GBE QSFP + Reverse Airflow Switch 1x Pwr S4048ONN
DellDell NetworkingSourceS4810P-PWR-AC-R Force 10 S4810P 350W Reverse Air Power Supply S4810PPWRACRNEW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4820T Force 10 48-Port 1 / 10G Base-T, 4x 40GbE, Reverse Airflow Switch S4820TRNEW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4820T Force 10 Switch 48-Port 1 / 10G Base-T, 4x 40GbE QSFP +, 1x AC S4820TNEW
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS4820T-R Force 10 Switch 48Port 1 / 10G Base-T, 4,2x AC Pwr Reverse Air S4820T2xPwr
DellDell NetworkingSourceS50-01-PSU-V Force 10 470W PSU DC Power Supply S25V S50V S5001PSUV
DellDell NetworkingSFPS55-10GE-2S Force 10 2-Port 10G SFP + Uplink Module S5510GE2S
DellDell NetworkingSourceS60-PWR-DC Force 10 DC Power Supply S60PWRCC
DellDell NetworkingSwitchTK308 PowerConnect 6224 24 Port 10Gbe L3 Managed Ethernet Switch TK308New
DellDell NetworkingSourceNew in Box Dell 752-00597 Force 10 DC Power Supply75200597
DellDell NetworkingSourceNew Open Box Dell 3WVHP 550W Reverse Airflow In Power Supply S4048T-ON 03WVHP 3WVHP
DellDell NetworkingSwitchNew Open Box Dell N2048P 48 Port L2 Network Switch 10/100 / 1GB POE + 2 SFP + N2048PNew
DellDell NetworkingSwitchSNew Open Box Dell S4810P-AC Force 10 48-Port 10GbE SFP + Switch, 2x AC Power S4810PACNOB
DellDell NetworkingSwitchNew Open Box Dell X1008 8-Port GbE Smart Managed Switch X1008
DellDell NetworkingSwitchNew Open Box Dell X1008P 8-Port GbE POE Smart Managed Switch X1008P
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect 8132 24 port 10GB TRJ78 slight t physical damage Functions fine TRJ78D
DellDell NetworkingFirewallDell NSA2600 Firewall Network Security Appliance NSA2600
SonicwallDell NetworkingSwitch06N552 Powerconnect 3248 48 Port Gigabit Switch 06N552
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0RN856 POWERCONNECT 6224 24 PORT MANAGED 0RN856
DellDell NetworkingSwitch0WJ686 2708 8port GB ethernet switch 0WJ686
DellDell NetworkingSource0YNWT Reverse Airflow In AFI AC Power Supply S4048-ON 0YNWT
DellDell NetworkingSFP407-BB0S RJ-45 1000base-T SFP Transceiver 407BB0S
DellDell NetworkingSwitch6N552 Powerconnect 3248 48 Port Gigabit Switch 6N552
DellDell NetworkingSFP8T47V RJ-45 1000base-T SFP Transceiver 08T47V 8T47V
DellDell NetworkingSourceCC6XG 460W Reverse Airflow (PSU to I / O) AC Power Supply 8132 CC6XG
DellDell NetworkingSFPFinisar FCLF-8521-3 RJ-45 1000base-T SFP Transceiver FCLF85213DELL
DellDell NetworkingSwitchM0P6C 24-Port 10GbE RJ45 (10Gb / 1Gb / 100Mb) Switch 2x Power Supplies M0P6C
DellDell NetworkingSwitchN4032 24-Port 10GbE RJ45 (10Gb / 1Gb / 100Mb) Switch 2x Power Supplies, RailsN4032
DellDell NetworkingSourceNMPRY 200W AC Power Supply for N3024 N3024F N3048 Series Switches NMPRY
DellDell NetworkingCabo San LucasNRDMN 1M Mini SAS to Mini SAS Cable NRDMN
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPC5424 PowerConnect 5424 PC5424
DellDell NetworkingSFPPF911 RJ-45 1000base-T SFP Transceiver <font style="vertical-align: inherit;"><font style="vertical-align: inherit;">PF2018
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPHP6J PC8100 Powerconnect 4-Port 10GBE SFP + Module N4032, N4064,8132,8164PHP6J
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPowerconnect2708 2708 8port GB ethernet switch Powerconnect2708
DellDell NetworkingSwitchPOWERCONNECT5448 5448 48 Port Gigabit Switch POWERCONNECT5448
DellDell NetworkingSwitchRN856 POWERCONNECT 6224 24 PORT MANAGED RN856
DellDell NetworkingSwitchS50-01-10GE-2P Dual Port 10-Gigabit XFP Module for S25 & S50 Switches S5
DellDell NetworkingSFPSFP-1G-T RJ-45 1000base-T SFP Transceiver> SFP-1G-T -0GE2P
DellDell NetworkingSFPWTRD1 10Gb SFP + 850nm Transceiver Module WTRD1
DellDell NetworkingSFPXTY28 RJ-45 1000base-T SFP Transceiver 0XTY28 XTY28

 

Third-party maintenance for Dell Networkin End-of-Life (EOL) and Dell Networking End-of-Service-Life (EOSL)

 

A DC Parts made an analysis on more than 250 customer contracts that use storage, servers, networks and tapes and showed us that 40-60% of the equipment of these customers operate beyond the end dates of support.

There are simple options for you to reduce your expenses and feel more confident about your IT infrastructure. When you choose a custom solution to extend the life of your IT equipment, you can make big savings.

 

How can we help:

 

We offer our customers a unique assessment to help analyze their OEM support contracts and understand exactly which devices can be supported in the most affordable way, without compromising their performance. 

 

Dell Networking Support

 

Support services DC Parts provide support for Dell Networking. We work to combine the right approach with the right equipment to address your Dell Networking support needs.

With a highly trained team of certified engineers ready to solve any Dell Networking problems, support DC Parts is uniquely qualified to serve you. If you would like to speak with a representative about purchasing Dell Networking support, please contact us.

The support DC Parts helps companies of all sizes better manage their IT data centers by providing third-party support and maintenance services to leading equipment manufacturers, including: Dell, HPE, Juniper, Brocade, Cisco and more.

With support DC Parts, we manage all your hardware, between the manufacturers through a link. The support DC Parts offers flexible service level agreements, certified engineering support teams and dedicated customer service representatives.

Contact DC Parts and we will help you better optimize your IT investment

 

Contact DcParts

 

About DC Parts

 

 

Questions?

Call our product team at 011 3022-4694 or send an email to: contato@dcparts.com.br

Warranty:

All the hardware in the DC Parts is fully tested, guaranteed and comes with a 90-day warranty. Above all, we will support you before, during and after the sale.

 

Product Experience:

In other words, we know how important it is that you get the product you need to meet your needs. In addition, we have a sales team and agile logistics to make the shortest possible delivery times possible.

Sending proposals within 2 business days, experimenting with data centers and integrators and we always try to get the best price.

Do not hesitate to contact us with any questions about compatibility, condition or the best product available for your need.

Our website represents only a fraction of the pieces we work with. But you can contact your complete requirements or equipment lists.

Select currency
error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Need help?